Donation Leaderboard

Here you will find details of current donation amounts for you, other teammates and all those participating in Runs4Research 2024.

Participants:69659,247 3,050 4,522.85 .
Player NameClubRunsRankWktsRankDonationRankRemaining
Participants69659,247 3,050 4,522.85 4,513.90
Player NameClubRunsRankWktsRankDonationRankRemainingOther
James LaudLong Sutton7781119144.40244.40-
Bryan MudaligeWalmley608239149.90149.90-
Cameron BallHadfield St Andrews4501133339.00339.00-
Sam DavidsonPhiladelphia5403201737.00437.00-
Max TryfonosBedminster3991525832.45532.45-
Paul EdgellerLong Sutton38216127125.101425.10-
James PookGreat Totham4866144631.30631.30-
Jon CarpenterEaton Socon4905135231.00731.00-
Thomas LloydMarple36123172826.551126.55-
Matty MillsMarket Deeping17310632424.651624.65-
Kieran WalkerThoresby Colliery5314327528.05928.05-
Alex HodsonWoodhall Spa27637241125.801325.80-
Joel GrabinarImperial College Union42713182430.35830.35-
Tom MortonSarisbury Athletic45110-42122.552122.55-
John OswellBurnopfield44112-42122.052322.05-
Aston StuartPagham24949201722.452222.45-
James WestonHundall4689-42123.401923.40-
Oli JacksonWalsham Le Willows4698716026.951026.95-
Haydn BromfieldNettleham25545231224.251724.25-
Ben BeckArmitage31829127121.902421.90-
Jack CalpinOrton Park37918520821.452521.45-
Alex GortonBeaconsfield18592172819.253119.251.50
Dan HughesBrooke38017-42119.003219.00-
George BurrowsSpencer32028153923.501823.50-
Luke WoolwayPainswick36921-42118.454118.45-
Nick AndersonDidsbury4787520826.401226.40-
Oli CalpinOrton Park11020728619.503019.50-
Elliott Haynes-SorrellLeek Wootton36123327519.552819.55-
Archie BrownMiddleton26439119118.703718.70-
Josh DickinFlowery Field25644127118.803518.80-
Nilesh BhandariWargrave2443634218.204318.20-
AJ CookBracebridge Heath19384163317.654717.65-
Ryan VickeryHalstead33426-42116.705316.70-
Ted BrazierElvaston12917225818.953418.95-
Toby DuringHarborne33227423918.603818.60-
Ayush ShahSt Cross Symondians24354912216.655416.65-
Jack BrowneBancroft Lions29932232315.955915.95-
Charis PavelyCentral Sparks19881127115.906015.90-
Joe BramleyLutterworth36322-42118.154418.15-
Amar FernandoWinchester College157127201717.854617.85-
Alfie WombleModdershall & Oulton19287221320.602620.60-
Ryan MartinStaplehurst158120192017.405017.40-
Ashley ForbesWalsham Le Willows24551135218.753618.75-
Matt WhelanMediterranean Vikings156129153915.306415.30-
Daniel SteersShelley-59718249.001869.00-
George RowenOld Down29334172823.152023.15-
Annabel AnslowNassington21075119116.005816.00-
Sam WhitbyWavertree103218221316.155516.15-
Akshat KrishnaFrenchay161116153915.556215.55-
Josh FoxWhittlesey42214813525.101425.10-
Mark EvansUMPIRE-597-42114.657114.6514.65
Lee DixonUpton26142135219.552819.55-
Andy BriaultBurghley Park29135-42114.557414.55-
Richard BostockCuckney174104192018.204218.20-
Elliot StocktonUpper Wharfedale25346716016.155516.15-
Joseph DavisGreat Totham29932813518.953318.95-
Luke PatelHanging Heaton22165135217.554917.55-
Harry BallardFarnsfield9124127718.054518.05-
Jacob WatsonCrowhurst Park37019-42118.503918.50-
Jon EcclesChester County Officers27736423915.856115.85-
Elliot MitchellLow Moor Holy Trinity152134135214.107814.10-
Sam WithamWhixley76272192013.309013.30-
George UnwinGlapwell126176182415.306415.30-
Ryan ClarkWisbech Town149136153914.956814.95-
Liam WoodwardMaltby Miners Welfare161116135214.557414.55-
Charlotte MurrayGrange134164135213.209413.20-
Shawn VithanageRoyal Wootton Bassett165112912212.7510012.75-
Martin NiceIvinghoe and Pitstone25346-42112.6510212.65-
Joe WorrallCuckney1151230515.556215.55-
Alex AshwinBurghley Park20377144617.155117.15-
Ollie MetcalfeStony Stratford24452327513.708513.70-
Matt EllisSarisbury Athletic26938-42113.458713.45-
Jack RobsonSarisbury Athletic26439137913.708513.70-
Chris PyleHardings Hurricanes24850-42112.4010712.40-
Sam YeatesGreat Totham112199192015.106615.10-
Matthew DaviesRoffey31231137916.105716.10-
Damian LawsonBoston108211172813.908213.90-
Dan OldfieldLong Sutton21770327512.3511012.35-
Jack AdamsMarket Overton20377813514.157714.15-
Michael HobbissBurghley Park22066232312.0011412.00-
Carl WallLouth136161327511.8011711.803.50
George DimmockHucknall113196153913.159513.15-
Rakesh PanigrahiMilton18890119114.906914.90-
Tom MillsSarisbury Athletic21968232311.9511511.95-
Adam HoweWalsham Le Willows20776423912.3511012.35-
Christopher MilnerPeterborough Town23261-42111.6012011.60-
Daniel SnaithMarsden-597-421-612--
Callum GurbuttReigate Priory112199144612.6010512.60-
Sam ButterworthLittleborough21770716014.357614.35-
Aidan JumpRoyton3141025814.058014.05-
Taimur KhanWhitkirk1461401010812.3011212.30-
John BarranTilford23858137912.4010712.40-
George MetzgerBasingstoke and North Hants26439-42113.209213.20-
Simon OrrSarisbury Athletic25743-42112.859912.85-
Josh EvansSouthwell116189163313.808413.80-
Elizabeth McLeanAlnmouth & Lesbury18094127115.006715.00-
Charlie BriggsPrimrose Hill158120912212.4010712.40-
Jake DalyGedling & Sherwood101222127111.0512911.05-
Haroon IrshadWalmley21274327514.107814.102.00
Jack DavisLondon Maccabi Vale23360127117.654717.65-
Danny BlyghtonHighgate197821010814.857014.85-
Thomas OrrellPrestwich24354520814.657114.65-
Anthony KennardCanterbury18094423911.0013211.00-
Dominic SampsonPortsmouth Community33525-42116.755216.75-
Oscar ParnumStoke Newington1112031010810.5514510.55-
Rory HousleyModdershall & Oulton21869423912.909812.90-
Corey JarvisBrighton & Hove158120618410.9013410.90-
Seb WardSarisbury Athletic134164127112.7010112.70-
Greg MannHingham170109423910.5014610.50-
Tim DartLeek Wootton163115135214.657114.65-
Zane WardSarisbury Athletic171107119114.058014.05-
Jon BurnettStoneywood Dyce25431182410.2515010.25-
Olly TumiltyBarwick in Elmet136161135213.309013.30-
Chris BealeMoulton Harrox19287137910.1015310.10-
Ric TranterHadfield St Andrews37019-42118.503918.50-
Chris WrightChester County Officers22264-42111.1012811.10-
Will PopeStreet125179119111.7511811.75-
Jacob PentecostPenzance161116912212.5510612.55-
James RandMersham Sports45354163310.2515010.25-
Mohammed AzharBurghley Park65302153910.7514010.75-
Charlie WardenFakenham22862423913.408813.40-
Alex WestFarnsfield7428212719.701609.70-
Rob FranklinSarisbury Athletic92237119110.1015310.10-
Tom StaffordVentnor22663-42111.3012211.30-
Conor HurfurtHadfield St Andrews114194119111.2012511.20-
Harry Bennett-SulshHorton House1241811010811.2012511.20-
James EcclestoneLittle Stoke31330912220.152720.15-
Zain AnsariLeek Wootton92237127110.6014410.60-
Gareth JonesRawtenstall19683-4219.801579.80-
Ronald SalinsIvinghoe and Pitstone146140813511.3012211.30-
Alex SeniorMorpeth148137135213.908213.90-
Andy CowleySutton CC (St Helens)57324211613.358913.35-
Jalen JamesOrton Park6629912719.301749.30-
George ParsonsCleeve14614042399.301749.30-
Craig GrimleyCaverswall15612932759.301749.30-
Jack LeighfieldRoyal Wootton Bassett17510213799.251799.25-
Peter FosterBurghley Park21373-42110.6514310.65-
Jack RidgeGreat Totham19980137910.4514810.45-
James OttawayIvinghoe and Pitstone4336314469.151829.15-
Bella JohnsonChappel and Wakes Colne158120618410.9013410.90-
Stanley ScottIvinghoe and Pitstone17410423239.701599.70-
Max ClarkeGreat Totham140150127113.009713.00-
Ryan O’BrienUrmston13216752089.101839.10-
Vedant SomalBedford13915352089.451679.45-
Finn WhitmanCirencester15812042399.901569.90-
Scott PrestedgeChingford1589221311.0512911.05-
Finn AdamsAcle123182135212.6510212.65-
Brad GreenChelmsford23957-42111.9511511.95-
Rhys ThomasChester County Officers2941616339.451679.45-
Angus HayTenterden153132327510.1515210.151.00
Alexandra HarrisonUpton45354172810.7514010.75-
David GoingPortsmouth Community158120618410.9013410.90-
Sam AtkinArmitage Bridge11020781359.501669.50-
Justin OwenGrimoldby & District4236513528.601998.60-
Kieran PuckeyHoughton & Wyton10122271608.552008.55-
David CooperNewborough175102-4218.751958.75-
Scott CheadleRode Park & Lawton24354-42112.1511312.15-
Mikey AllenCheckley23459-42111.7011911.70-
Kieran WhittSarisbury Athletic170109-4218.502028.50-
Puneet KapoorIvinghoe and Pitstone9722991229.351719.35-
James IrelandHoughton & Wyton14015023238.002198.00-
Oscar BriggsLutterworth17796-4218.851898.85-
Ian JonesWhittlesey21472-42110.7014210.70-
Ross CarnelleyClifton Village18691-4219.301749.30-
Sam MartinWhitkirk1102071010810.5014610.50-
Greg RowlandWoodhall Spa138157-4218.402058.401.50
Venkat SarmaLeek Wootton9223771608.102168.10-
Sam FreemantleSarisbury Athletic156129-4217.802257.80-
Jacob LunnWinscombe6330611918.651978.65-
Theo BarkerCuckfield7627212719.801579.80-
David BanksSarisbury Athletic137158813510.8513710.85-
Liam JumpRoyton131168912211.0512911.05-
Finley SpinksBrooke17110723239.551649.55-
Paul HickeyChester County Officers16511223239.251799.25-
Stuart BiggsBurghley Park2443616339.201819.20-
Lee JonesGoresbrook1769813799.301749.30-
Daniel AmosCheckley3538713528.252108.25-
Matthew ParkerSherwood55328101087.752267.75-
Otis Guthrie-BrownSpencer1779613799.351739.35-
James SheldrakeA&B Wanderers9922771608.452038.45-
Joe YellottBrookhouse20079327511.5012111.50-
Arran WilkinsonAlbury25346-42112.6510212.65-
Ben GoddardBridgwater1946716338.951888.95-
Matthew O'DareElvaston5931811918.452038.45-
Ollie GoodliffeNewborough18293813513.109613.10-
Freddie LambertCuckfield10221981359.101839.10-
David DrageWhittlesey13715852089.351719.35-
Colin DaySarisbury Athletic7926711919.451679.45-
Jay RanawatHornsey9024491229.001869.00-
Toni-Anne WayneColchester and East Essex12218361849.101839.10-
Jess ThatcherOckbrook and Borrowash15812032759.401709.40-
Regina SuddahazaiAnsty2543113527.752267.75-
Josh WalkerPeterlee8625181358.302068.30-
Braeden BettlesThrapston13416413797.202467.20-
Matt BowenHimley19384-4219.651629.65-
Luca VorsterBillingshurst83258144611.1512711.15-
Elliott McPhersonWoking & Horsell7328471607.152477.15-
Jake BurtonLong Sutton3439313528.202128.20-
Niall FerryBurton Latimer1161891010810.8013910.80-
Clare CroweCastletown139153-4216.952526.95-
Sam LeechDidsbury146140-4217.302407.30-
Ahmed FarajBelvedere17698327510.3014910.30-
George BradyArmitage Bridge3737812717.852237.85-
James FletcherAlfreton8924561847.452347.45-
Ross EdwardsHanham6929081357.452347.45-
Craig CookBampton-in-the-Bush6330661848.152148.152.00
Timothy LogueGreat Totham14314913797.652287.65-
Justin JosephAlberbury75280153911.2512411.25-
Tyler BradleyNormandy9423442396.702636.70-
Lewis WalshSarisbury Athletic137158-4216.852606.85-
Vihhas KumarElectricity Sports17698-4218.801908.80-
John TempertonWoodhall Spa32401101086.602646.60-
Tom StevensChester County Officers32401101086.602646.60-
Sebastian GinnBerkswell11918781359.951559.95-
Mark SampsonThrumpton1151214467.552317.55-
Alex HallEccleshall1051812716.502676.50-
Luke GildingBoston130169-4216.502676.50-
Louis RussellLittleborough13616142398.801908.80-
Chris OliphantSarisbury Athletic14713913797.852217.85-
Phil NicholsonGuisborough129172-4216.452726.45-
Mark GoulderWoking & Horsell161116-4218.052178.05-
Stephen ThorneChingford853512716.402766.40-
Courtney HowellRevesby6929081357.452347.45-
Alexander CroweCastletown9722932756.352786.35-
Will HausenCadnam9124113795.053285.05-
Ben NewtonNorth Runcton129172-4216.452726.45-
Tim NorrisLong Sutton7627252086.302796.30-
George PhilpottsHarold Wood9423432756.202836.20-
Sam CullenOlton & West Warwickshire11120323236.552666.55-
George LuyaHibaldstow11519361848.751958.75-
Ben WilliamsRowledge24452232313.209213.20-
Elliot RowlandCullompton70287-4213.504143.50-
Joshua JamesThrumpton11618952088.302068.30-
Ryan KennedyGreat Totham6330681357.152477.15-
Tom FarebrotherBrixworth6729591227.852237.85-
Matthew LehmannWorthing64304101088.202128.20-
Nic GardinerCorsham8026642396.002906.00-
Alex WymanWestbury-on-Severn19384-4219.651629.65-
George HooperBrooke3837611917.402377.40-
Sam HillSarisbury Athletic853513526.902586.90-
Frankie ForemanHorsham6829471606.902586.90-
Thomas StanbridgeBrixworth146140-4217.302407.30-
Dan FlinnChippenham (Wiltshire)19189-4219.551649.55-
Aron OwenGrimoldby & District6929052085.952935.95-
Mike PoynerSarisbury Athletic1946742395.803015.802.85
Nigel BarrettThrumpton10621413795.803015.80-
Craig MillerThrumpton10621413795.803015.80-
Tyler LaneCranmore556213526.752626.75-
Zander CowenKillamarsh Juniors4435881356.202836.20-
Ganga Reddy NadukudaStoke Newington8425511919.701609.70-
Peter AskewSandringham145147-4217.252437.25-
Paul HamerArmitage Bridge140150-4217.002507.00-
Michael CowdellWokingham22066-42111.0013211.00-
Matthew SeniorUrmston107213119110.8513710.85-
Joel SanchezBuxton145147-4217.252437.25-
Ben WallisSouthill Park153132-4217.652287.65-
Ben FranksBox4136771605.553115.55-
Isaac PrenticeTynedale5831971606.402766.40-
Alastair PettitWest Bridgfordians12817523237.402377.40-
Joe WilkinsonDarton110207-4215.503145.50-
John WellsHoughton & Wyton11618923236.802616.80-
Martin HodgsonBoston3937381355.952935.95-
Sam IrelandMawdesley10122223236.052896.05-
Chris MottolaSarisbury Athletic111203-4215.553115.55-
Sudhir RaoSarisbury Athletic4934881356.452726.45-
Corey ChurchillMeir Heath5732452085.353185.35-
Alex BighamDulwich112199-4215.603085.60-
Jack MorganBroadstone16487101085.803045.80-
Guy BournerPreston & Elmstone12617652088.801908.80-
Tim HalesUffington104216-4215.203215.20-
James BowkerFarnsfield1946712716.952526.95-
Izzy ApperleyHerriard3339971605.153245.15-
Scott SaundersWantage & Grove10221923236.102866.10-
Fardin SatariBharat Sports14614032758.801908.80-
Sam PeateWem164114-4218.202118.20-
James EvansChester County Officers152134-4217.602307.60-
Ben BonneyGrace Dieu Park7028732757.502327.502.50
Joshua WellerBurghley Park101222-4215.053275.05-
Matty BromleyCroston Sports Club120185-4216.002906.00-
Andrew WardWhittlesey2543112717.252437.25-
Ben WoottonPortsmouth Community3240181355.603105.60-
Freddie GilmoreSeaham Park8126491228.552008.55-
Anje LagueBurton Latimer2046111916.502676.50-
Charlie AyresGreat Rissington5831961845.902975.90-
Dave SteadmanPortsmouth Community11319661848.651978.65-
Herbert SloanRoehampton87250-4214.853364.850.50
Flynn RowlandsSarisbury Athletic97229-4214.853364.85-
Pavan PatelShepperton8535101085.403165.40-
Kieran ExleyRamsdell6929071606.952526.95-
Noor TalibWanstead8325823235.153245.15-
Jacob TomlinHartshorne126176-4216.302796.30-
William MillardSway102219-4215.103265.10-
Jordan HarrisGoresbrook9822813795.403165.40-
Sam CollinsRoffey6729552085.852995.85-
Finlay StottSawley111203-4215.553115.55-
Cameron GriersonSarisbury Athletic92237-4214.603484.60-
Pete BrassettSandringham2543191225.753055.75-
Isaac WyethStony Stratford166111-4218.302068.30-
Craig ThaxtonLakenheath91241-4214.553504.55-
Adam DayWest Bergholt-59791224.503514.50-
Kyle BradleyFurness50342101087.502327.50-
Lawrence BakerSarisbury Athletic3439381355.703065.70-
Alex BallHadfield St Andrews5034242394.503514.50-
Alex Riley-CraigBrewood7028723234.503514.50-
Steven LoakesSarisbury Athletic8824813794.903334.90-
Brian WarwickWhittlesey14614023238.302068.30-
Adam BoothmanOrton Park952713526.952526.95-
Rick BallHadfield St Andrews10122261848.052178.05-
Megan PowerOld Elizabethans1847271604.403554.40-
George Bedford-WalkerCrossbank Methodists8226242396.102866.10-
Josh GrantChippenham (Wiltshire)7228523234.603494.60-
Mike SwindleTemple Sowerby1747971604.353584.35-
Matthew PeaseyAlbury2642612717.302427.30-
Joshua Hinton SherestonAncaster40369101087.002507.00-
Josh EdwardsUrmston4535442394.253624.25-
Oliver HunterChipping Sodbury125179-4216.252816.25-
Matt FergusonIvinghoe and Pitstone1449881354.703434.70-
Jac BensonGorseinon3837661844.903334.90-
Joel HarrisMiddleton (Lancashire)5432952085.203215.20-
Charles MooreLoddington & Mawsley114194-4215.703065.70-
Jon FloydSarisbury Athletic357981354.153734.15-
Adam LeggWinsley4435842394.203684.20-
Giles PickettOld Catton7528013794.253624.25-
Rob BeeHorncastle83258-4214.153734.15-
Jack WhiteawayPortsmouth Community2244761844.103784.10-
Austin YuillSouth Winchester3538761844.753414.75-
Scarlett NeillWorlington5233332754.103784.10-
David WilliamsIvinghoe and Pitstone4136742394.053844.05-
Jack ArmstrongEccleshall3141052084.053854.05-
Andrew ButlerHerriard148137-4217.402377.40-
Rich JamesTemple Grafton2842071604.903334.90-
Daniel McCardellScothern6031523234.003874.00-
Jamie WalkerPeterlee130169-4216.502676.50-
Callum HodsonWroxeter & Uppington952712716.452726.45-
Finnley ArmstrongHaverigg1648781354.803394.80-
Tom ClayPortsmouth Community6530242395.253205.25-
Ben BradleySarisbury Athletic6729552085.852995.85-
Jordan WrightSarisbury Athletic10821152087.902207.90-
Robert NuttallDarley Abbey139153-4216.952526.95-
Simon WiddisonThrumpton104216-4215.203215.20-
Tom GoodingsRodley82262-4214.103774.10-
Mark Hepburn-WoodsWest Bridgford Legion1051881354.503514.50-
Freddie WoolleyCaistor Town853571603.903903.90-
Alex CollinsRoffey853571603.903903.90-
Martyn SmithSarisbury Athletic2344461844.153734.15-
Simon HopeWinton85252-4214.253624.25-
Ajay KorapatyIvinghoe and Pitstone122183-4216.102866.10-
Sam HuntSheffield Collegiate77270-4213.853943.85-
Nathan GregorySarisbury Athletic1648771604.303614.30-
Luke CrispinBuxton4435852084.703434.70-
Dalton PengellyNutbrook1051891225.003295.00-
Sardar SallinStoke Newington1648781354.803394.80-
Rosie DainesWest Mersea952711915.952935.95-
Matthew BarrowMarple84255-4214.203684.20-
Craig RochfordOld Tauntonians & Romsey5034252085.003295.00-
Deepak NarayanappaIvinghoe and Pitstone1250361843.604063.60-
Pete HallidayBenwell Hill72285-4213.604063.60-
Dominic EvansWest Bridgfordians5133823233.554103.55-
Mike KeoghHarborne158971603.554113.55-
Robert GoodallLittleborough158971603.554113.55-
Joe LythRufford1250313527.102497.10-
Zain ArafThrumpton6031513793.504143.50-
George FairbairnEppleton952761843.454183.45-
Jacob NoakesMarple112199-4215.603085.60-
Ben LodgeChesterfied88248-4214.403554.40-
Edward MunsonLong Sutton5831932754.403554.40-
Evan MoffatSalfords4435852084.703434.70-
Jack CosseyTheydon Bois754481354.353584.35-
Cameron FranceShelley754471603.853943.85-
Ross PuckeyWarwick754461843.354213.35-
Alex CaddyMenheniot-Looe2842042393.404193.40-
Emilio HebaiterChester County Officers120185-4216.002906.00-
Dan PlantLong Sutton3439352084.203684.20-
Seth RobbieTynedale3439352084.203684.20-
George WebbDownham Stow3638032753.304243.30-
Tom WardHucknall76272-4213.803973.80-
Toby GowerThrumpton3439332753.204283.20-
Iain MurrayFrampton on Severn67295-4213.354213.35-
Wilby WoodSissinghurst5333223233.654043.65-
Matt DaviesPortsmouth Community85252-4214.253624.25-
Rishabh MehanWoodford Green357961843.154333.15-
Eva HolohanPainswick2543161844.253624.25-
Bryony GledhillLittleborough3240132753.104343.10-
Oliver MitchellMullion5233332754.103784.10-
Niall CritchleySarisbury Athletic6231323234.103784.10-
Dominic ClayLong Sutton96232-4214.803384.80-
Tyler WardSanderstead64304-4213.204283.20-
Ethan BroughNormanby Park1151261843.554113.55-
Aaron BradshawBillingborough3240152084.103784.10-
Graham DowneyWorlington-59761843.004373.00-
Joe TurnbullBenwell & Walbottle-59711915.503145.50-
Richard CoxSarisbury Athletic3240142393.604063.60-
Tom BentonIvinghoe and Pitstone4036923233.004373.00-
Ryan BlakeTowcestrians4036923233.004373.00-
Michael BrownPenistone11319652088.152148.15-
Oliver BakerWombourne60315-4213.004373.00-
Albert HornsbyDownham Stow1051852083.004373.00-
Nathan WhitingHorncastle5831923233.903883.90-
Henry ElliottSissinghurst3937323232.954422.95-
Freddie EvansWarminster6330623234.153734.15-
Elliot DeeksSpencer76272-4213.803973.80-
David CowenMacclesfield4036932753.504143.50-
Tim TaylorLong Eaton157127-4217.852217.85-
Jonny HewerGreat Totham1648761843.804023.80-
Lewis ChattertonCutthorpe1747942392.854472.85-
Naveed SharifRedbridge3538732753.254263.25-
Daryl WoodleyKirdford6629923234.303604.30-
Sam MajorNorth Runcton57324-4212.854472.85-
Ash WellsHoughton & Wyton9523332756.252816.25-
Aidan GarskeHornsey655152082.804492.80-
Rory KellettAppleton3638023232.804492.80-
Humza AliNorthampton Saints556261843.254263.25-
Stephen WestHorncastle2244752083.604063.60-
Tom KitcherSarisbury Athletic3240152084.103784.10-
Amelia JonesGreat Brickhill8924513794.953314.95-
Patrick TolhurstGreat Totham63306-4213.154303.15-
Rob JenningsMacclesfield61314-4213.054363.05-
Qihao WangWinchester College63306-4213.154303.15-
Aaron NicolSandringham78269-4213.903883.90-
Awais AdeelEast Leeds2443671604.703434.70-
Sudheer KalagaddaIvinghoe and Pitstone52333-4212.604572.60-
Anthony DayIvinghoe and Pitstone52333-4212.604572.60-
Samuel NaughtonScothern52333-4212.604572.60-
Kieron GingellGoatacre51338-4212.554612.55-
Calvin BirdLong Sutton54329-4212.704542.70-
Sam PhillippsBarcelona International158952082.554642.55-
Amaan PatelAlpha Cricket Academy1151242392.554642.55-
Ollie LicenceDarley Abbey2244742393.104343.10-
Mark DurhamOrton Park3141023232.554642.55-
Dave DownhamChester County Officers7926742395.952935.95-
Natalie FrostLong Sutton1589-4212.554642.552.50
James ShepherdBingham-59752082.504682.50-
Jack HolohanPainswick-59752082.504682.50-
Daniel ColdwellWorsbrough-59742392.504682.500.50
Tom FraserFulwood and Broughton2046132752.504682.50-
Benjamin WarnerBourne50342-4212.504682.50-
George MorrisMilford Hall1946732752.454752.45-
Joe BryantPortsmouth Community1946732752.454752.45-
Stephen OsgoodSarisbury Athletic8924513794.953314.95-
Luke PullenBillingshurst63306-4213.154303.15-
Luke HallPoole Town139153-4216.952526.95-
Matt CarverBrooke54329-4212.704542.70-
Daniel SkipperSaham Toney50342-4212.504682.50-
Ollie SaundersCorsham853542392.404782.40-
Rhys OwenGrimoldby & District1847232752.404782.40-
Nikhil PindoriyaHornchurch Athletic2642642393.304243.30-
Darius GovenderLydney17698-4218.801908.80-
Greg SmallCompton and Chandlers Ford3638013792.304872.30-
Richard CunninghamLathbury Lightning655142392.304872.30-
Noah WarnesLong Sutton556242392.254902.25-
Ricky PatelIvinghoe and Pitstone1549732752.254902.25-
Kaden RogersLindum1648742392.804492.80-
Oscar ThompsonIlkeston Rutland8325813794.653474.65-
Sam DuringHarborne77270-4213.853943.85-
Ellis MellorShelley47351-4212.354822.35-
Caitlyn HunterElton853571603.903903.90-
Richard PuseyStone457142392.204932.20-
Ryan MochrieCobham2443632752.704542.70-
Toby BurtonPenistone2443623232.204932.20-
Mark QuantLittle Berkhamsted3439313792.204932.20-
Emily BoggDevizes5034223233.504143.50-
Andrew DickensStoke Newington45354-4212.254902.25-
Rob BullivantTheydon Bois43363-4212.154982.15-
Jon BengerLeek Wootton46352-4212.304852.30-
Monty WatsonCrowhurst Park46352-4212.304852.30-
James HoldcroftWhitmore258242392.104992.10-
Ned MeadOld Catton1250342392.604572.60-
Cole VyasLlantwit Fardre1648732752.304872.30-
Ollie OsgoodBurridge2244723232.104992.10-
Joel BeeneyFinedon Dolben74282-4213.704033.70-
Rohan HandaHartley Whitney2145723232.055052.05-
Jason AllmarkSarisbury Athletic357971603.654053.65-
Ryan EdmondsWinterton2046123232.005062.00-
Liam McCoyWythenshawe2046123232.005062.00-
Phil DanielsWoking & Horsell76272-4213.803973.80-
Seth WilliamsBabbacombe81264-4214.053854.05-
Luke BradfordBacup42365-4212.104992.10-
Harshdeep MangatHardings Hurricanes1051832752.005062.00-
Baxter DaviesHighgate9323632756.152856.15-
Mark JonesWhittlesey8525213794.753414.75-
Ben WoodhouseVentnor39373-4211.955091.95-
Dave HenrysChester County Officers7627232755.303195.30-
Liam MillerThrumpton952732751.955101.95-
Simon GibsonChippenham1747923231.855111.85-
Karl PeeblesOld Catton2344423232.154972.15-
Will OttawayIvinghoe and Pitstone2742413791.855111.85-
Joseph MooreNuneaton952752082.954422.95-
Mike JamesTrent Valley1648723231.805141.80-
Dominic TuteckyjWhittlesey36380-4211.805141.80-
Isaac TremainDartfordians36380-4211.805141.80-
Jonathan PipeOrton Park4934813792.954422.95-
Het TalatiImperial College Union36380-4211.805141.80-
Richard HatchmanLathbury Lightning556232751.755201.75-
Paul KeenanStone556281354.253624.25-
Billy WhiteheadGreat Bromley District2642632752.804492.80-
Ben PocknellCompton and Chandlers Ford35387-4211.755201.75-
James SwanHayling Island1747932752.354822.35-
Martin WatfordChester County Officers1449823231.705231.70-
JJ WhitlockBarnt Green44358-4212.204932.20-
James FrascellaSpalding457132751.705241.70-
Sam LuddingtonTopsham St James1847232752.404782.40-
Calum BylesSarisbury Athletic457132751.705241.70-
Sachin O'BrienDown Hatherley2344413791.655261.65-
Martyn HarrisonTemple Sowerby51338-4212.554612.55-
Karl MasonEccleshall51338-4212.554612.55-
Andy HawkinsStoke Newington33399-4211.655261.65-
Charlie Boyd (MCC)Macclesfield1350223231.655281.65-
Thomas LaylandSarisbury Athletic258232751.605291.60-
Kashish AgarwalGraces1250323231.605291.60-
Nicholas HaslettOld Southendian & Southchurch2244713791.605291.60-
Akash SurajIvinghoe and Pitstone37378-4211.855111.85-
Aron JohnLong Sutton117188-4215.852985.85-
Talor GibsonHarold Wood32401-4211.605291.60-
Ian DawsonMansfield Hosiery Mills1151223231.555341.55-
Sam AskewSandringham2941623232.454752.45-
Sam LeePenistone31410-4211.555341.55-
Matt LunnWinscombe-59732751.505361.50-
Aidan BrokenshireCork Harlequins1051823231.505361.50-
Fraser ShakespeareFindon30414-4211.505361.50-
Josh BakerLong Sutton5632713793.304233.30-
Wayne NashIvinghoe and Pitstone29416-4211.455411.45-
Ian MorrisBoston29416-4211.455411.45-
Shiv OdedaraHucknall6629913793.803973.80-
Daniel MetcalfeSawtry2842042393.404193.40-
James ChestersQueen Camel1847261843.903903.90-
Kieran MusgroveGlapwell1747913791.355441.35-
Andy ShawBoston655123231.305461.30-
Joe TindallMottisfont32401-4212.104992.100.50
Mike BrookesBeacon (Staffs)26426-4211.305461.30-
Kian EratneSutton Coldfield130169-4216.502676.50-
Mark LyonsBlagdon457123231.205561.20-
Robert SimpsonOld Sharlston1847232752.404782.40-
Gary PhillipsThrumpton556223231.255511.25-
Neil BrennanBottesford457123231.205561.20-
Reece WilshawHucknall258232751.605291.60-
Vas UpendraChester County Officers1250332752.104992.10-
Jonah WicksBradfield1250313791.105581.10-
Simon ParkesWhittlesey22447-4211.105581.10-
Oliver QuinnMaltby Miners Welfare22447-4211.105581.10-
Andrew HewittBoston1051842392.504682.50-
Dane AttardArdleigh Green & Havering-Atte-Bower21457-4211.055631.05-
Rajan SanghaLong Sutton28420-4211.405431.40-
Ian FowlerSawtry21457-4211.055631.05-
Jonathan HinesBottesford21457-4211.055631.05-
Al MaxinBishops Stortford-59723231.005671.00-
Louis AndrewsPortsmouth Community-59723231.005671.00-
Kieran McGeochGooderstone1051823231.505361.50-
Craig LawrenceLuctonians20461-4211.005671.00-
Michael BondSarisbury Athletic22447-4211.105581.10-
Chris RobertsChester County Officers26426-4211.305461.30-
Emily HillWhittlesey18472-4210.905720.90-
James MoorhouseArmitage Bridge20461-4211.005671.00-
Jonathan ClarkHorncastle17479-4210.855740.85-
Farrell VyasLlantwit Fardre36380-4211.805141.80-
Bliss LamOld Elizabethans17479-4210.855740.85-
Ollie SargeantFreiston L&L58319-4212.904462.90-
Ellis DunnPeterlee3538723232.754532.75-
Lance HarwoodOld Tauntonians & Romsey35387-4211.755201.75-
Andy BarlowChester County Officers76272-4213.803973.80-
George StoneTwyford House556213790.755770.75-
Tom PollardThrumpton24436-4211.205521.20-
Will DyettIvinghoe and Pitstone14498-4210.705790.70-
Barnaby GinnBerkswell457113790.705800.70-
Alex CareyWalmley1747932752.354822.35-
Max HilditchA&B Wanderers24436-4211.205521.20-
Matt BarberPortsmouth Community12503-4210.605810.60-
Michael HayesLong Eaton12503-4210.605810.60-
George LaundonSpencer12503-4210.605810.60-
Callum PowerShelley16487-4210.805760.80-
Dominic WardSawtry158923231.055631.05-
Nick SmithGreat Totham11512-4210.555840.55-
Brett WrightWhittlesey-59713790.505860.50-
Dominic WoolleyCaistor Town655132751.805141.80-
Alfie BarrattPurton-597-421-612--
Louis GalmanWoodford Wells-59713790.505860.50-
Sam CrossMartham10518-4210.505860.50-
Ryan BennettClowne Town30414-4211.505361.50-
David FrankumIvinghoe and Pitstone9527-4210.455900.45-
Stephen PalmerWhittlesey9527-4210.455900.45-
Steve CoxOld Wulfrunians Tettenhall8535-4210.405920.40-
Mike McLeanHatherey & Reddings22447-4211.105581.10-
Dave WalkerWhittlesey7544-4210.355940.35-
Grant RichardsRevesby84255-4214.203684.20-
Luca IdleHornsey7544-4210.355940.35-
Declan HickeyChester County Officers7544-4210.355940.35-
Dylan TaylorBavaria6551-4210.305980.30-
Daniel BarrattScunthorpe Town6551-4210.305980.30-
Zaiynab JabraanOckbrook and Borrowash6551-4210.305980.30-
Drew WhitingGreat Totham6551-4210.305980.30-
Matt HolehousePortsmouth Community655123231.305461.30-
Oliver AskewSandringham27424-4211.355441.35-
Oscar SlevinOmbersley6551-4210.305980.30-
Christian SalisburyKenilworth Wardens556213790.755770.75-
Steve DarnerSawtry5562-4210.256040.25-
William Palmer FennyHockerill4571-4210.206050.20-
Bill StaffordIsland Bakeries24436-4211.205521.20-
Neil DuttonMaghull4934813792.954422.95-
Adam SlaterGreat Horton Park Chapel2582-4210.106070.10-
Elliot WoodFrome2582-4210.106070.10-
Vivek ChauhanLetchworth Garden City1449813791.205521.20-
Will BoltonSarisbury Athletic18472-4210.905720.90-
Lucy Jayne ReesBayford & Hertford2582-4210.106070.10-
Ross BakerWantage and Grove7544-4210.355940.35-
Oliver BedfordGosport Borough1589-4210.056110.05-
Joe HallYnystawe2244723232.104992.10-
Abeer AnwarCork Harlequins-597-421-612--
Adrian MatthesFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Akshat RaiDesert Cubs-597-421-612--
Alex RedmondUniversity of Derby-597-421-612--
Alice KempUniversity of Derby-597-421-612--
Andrew CottonLong Sutton-597-421-612--
Andrew LittleHornchurch Athletic-597-421-612--
Andrew PhillipsWhittlesey-597-421-612--
Andy WalderSandringham-597-421-612--
Ben AdamsSarisbury Athletic-597-421-612--
Ben HousleyModdershall & Oulton-597-421-612--
Ben RigdenOakfield and Rowland-597-421-612--
Benji MarrisCork County-597-421-612--
Beth DaviesUniversity of Derby-597-421-612--
Beth CrossleyNorth Halifax-597-421-612--
Billy KeelerBrooke-597-421-612--
Bob EvansFonthill Park-597-421-612--
Calum BritonSarisbury Athletic-597-421-612--
Cameron LittleHornchurch Athletic-597-421-612--
Chris BaughanSway-597-421-612--
Christian BlackfordSulhamstead & Ufton-597-421-612--
Christopher MortonStirling County-597-421-612--
Colin FiondaFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Daniel BrazilStone-597-421-612--
Daniel LathamMatfield Green-597-421-612--
Darren BylesSarisbury Athletic-597-421-612--
David QuinlanBallyspallen-597-421-612--
David TennantFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Dylan SleeEltham College-597-421-612--
Ethan GarnerLouth-597-421-612--
Finlay TraynorEllerslie-597-421-612--
Flora BurrowsSpencer-597-421-612--
Flynn ArmstrongBearsted-597-421-612--
George BaronGreat Totham-597-421-612--
George EatonEaston-597-421-612--
Graeme FarquharHornchurch-597-421-612--
Graham PainterFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Grant BauchopPortsmouth Community-597-421-612--
Harry CarnegiePortsmouth-59713790.505860.50-
Henry HillierSarisbury Athletic-597-421-612--
Jack DavisNorth Perrott-597-421-612--
Jake MillerMansfield Hosiery Mills-597-421-612--
James GibsonGreat Waltham-597-421-612--
James QuickUniversity of Derby-597-421-612--
Jamie BryanLismore-597-421-612--
Jason BriggsLutterworth-597-421-612--
Jo JohnsonColchester and East Essex-597-421-612--
John MurrayFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Jonathan GilbertFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Jordan StoreyFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Krishna PatelHadfield St Andrews-597-421-612--
Leon WalshHadfield St Andrews-597-421-612--
Louie LingHornchurch Athletic-597-421-612--
Louis GarskeHornsey-597-421-612--
Lucas TriffittNorth Runcton-597-421-612--
Lukas BanhamBeacon Hill-597-421-612--
Martin KirkHorncastle-597-421-612--
Matthew KermodeQueensbury-597-421-612--
Matthew PeacheyWorlington-597-421-612--
Michael BridgerFerndown Strollers-597-421-612--
Nathan BaileyNewport-597-421-612--
Neal DobsonPortsmouth Community-59723231.005671.00-
Niall GallagherSway-597-421-612--
Nikhil GeorgeChester County Officers-597-421-612--
PranavSillod Cricket Academy-597-421-612--
Qasim SadikotRhinos Cricket-597-421-612--
QhmedCork Harlequins-597-421-612--
Rebecca GriffithsUniversity of Derby-597-421-612--
Riad NicholsonRowledge-597-421-612--
Rich CooperWilley Wanderers-597-421-612--
Richard WyattPortsmouth Community-597-421-612--
Robert ZabrockyLow Moor Holy Trinity6551-4210.305980.30-
Ryan BaileyIvinghoe and Pitstone-597-421-612--
Sabrina MilesUniversity of Derby-597-421-612--
Scott ParkinsonSeaton Carew8535-4210.405920.40-
Soham BurkulGalway-597-421-612--
Sophie JacobsUniversity of Derby-597-421-612--
Steve MerryBluntisham-597-421-612--
Tristan MareePainswick-597-421-612--
Zack CookFaringdon & District4571-4210.206050.20-
Molly Barbour SmithGunnersbury Womens-597-421-612--
Viraj KothiyaNkana-597-421-612--
Gus BrookeNorth Middlesex-597-421-612--
Natalie SamaranayakeColchester and East Essex158913790.555840.55-
Georgia BrealeyUniversity of Warwick-597-421-612--
Raj Aryan UpadhyayaClontarf-597-421-612--
Peppe PetrucciBlunham2582-4210.106070.10-
Jessica LewisNorth Halifax-597-421-612--
Cameron Brown (ACC)Aberdeenshire-597-421-612--
Max NoyesMelksham1648713791.305461.30-
Kai RipponNorth Perrott-597-421-612--