Donation Leaderboard

Here you will find details of current donation amounts for you, other teammates and all those participating in Runs4Research 2024.

Participants:718100,688 5,012 7,627.10 .
Player NameClubRunsRankWktsRankDonationRankRemaining
Participants718100,688 5,012 7,627.10 7,613.90
Player NameClubRunsRankWktsRankDonationRankRemainingOther
Bryan MudaligeWalmley1,056 266185.80185.80-
James LaudBurghley Park1,369 1243280.45280.45-
Cameron BallHadfield St Andrews662646356.10356.10-
James KellyBedale7254351153.75453.75-
Max TryfonosBedminster60413341247.20547.20-
Sam DavidsonPhiladelphia6418281946.05646.05-
Matty MillsMarket Deeping3218453242.55742.55-
Kieran WalkerThoresby Colliery7403725240.50840.50-
George BurrowsSpencer59515197039.25939.25-
James EcclestoneLittle Stoke60712178538.851038.85-
Joel GrabinarImperial College Union43838321437.901137.90-
Haydn BromfieldNettleham46231291737.601237.60-
James PookGreat Totham56319178536.651336.65-
Nick AndersonDidsbury615111117936.251436.25-
Alex GortonBeaconsfield26911639635.451535.452.50
Akshat KrishnaFrenchay53822178535.401635.40-
John OswellBurnopfield7015-49635.051735.05-
Thomas LloydMarple44935252934.951834.95-
Charlie WardenFakenham424401511334.201934.205.50
Josh FoxWhittlesey51025178534.002034.00-
Jon CarpenterEaton Socon531231412533.552133.55-
Luke PatelHanging Heaton44737215232.852232.85-
Thomas OrrellPrestwich543211117932.652332.65-
Luke WoolwayPainswick6477-49632.352432.35-
Danny BlyghtonHighgate45633197032.302532.30-
Tom MortonSarisbury Athletic6309-49631.502631.50-
Rory HobbsRottingdean56918529230.952730.95-
Dan HughesBrooke61610-49630.802830.80-
Oli JacksonWalsham Le Willows52524823030.252930.25-
Andy BriaultBurghley Park60114-49630.053030.05-
Jack CalpinOrton Park55020529230.003130.00-
Will PopeStreet35558243229.753229.75-
Alex HodsonWoodhall Spa34962243229.453329.45-
Joseph DavisGreat Totham39844197029.403429.40-
Dominic SampsonPortsmouth Community57116-49628.553528.55-
Ryan MartinStaplehurst33175243228.553528.55-
James WestonHundall57017-49628.503728.50-
Shawn VithanageRoyal Wootton Bassett37053205828.503728.50-
Alex SeniorMorpeth34167224728.053928.05-
Paul EdgellerLong Sutton420411412528.004028.00-
Richard BostockCuckney286104272327.804127.80-
Ben BeckArmitage37548187527.754227.75-
Navashen DubeySt Cross Symondians452341019327.604327.60-
George RowenOld Down33078224727.504427.50-
Alfie WombleModdershall & Oulton228152321427.404527.40-
Aston StuartPagham292100243226.604626.60-
Alex AshwinBurghley Park262124272326.604626.60-
Rory HousleyModdershall & Oulton47130627426.554826.55-
AJ CookBracebridge Heath269116262626.454926.45-
Ashley ForbesWalsham Le Willows35061178526.005026.00-
Harry BallardFarnsfield16024336826.005026.00-
Oli CalpinOrton Park14027238726.005026.00-
Matthew DaviesRoffey50726145425.855325.85-
Daniel SteersShelley31487205825.705425.70-
Ric TranterHadfield St Andrews50527-49625.255525.25-
Archie BrownMiddleton353601511325.155625.15-
Damian LawsonBoston247140252924.855724.85-
Justin OwenGrimoldby & District13727836824.855724.85-
Ryan O’BrienUrmston373491216224.655924.65-
Joe BramleyLutterworth49128-49624.556024.55-
Annabel AnslowNassington30095197024.506124.50-
Elizabeth McLeanAlnmouth & Lesbury31586178524.256224.25-
Haroon IrshadWalmley35459725224.206324.203.00
Ryan VickeryHalstead48129-49624.056424.05-
Sam ButterworthLittleborough369541117923.956523.95-
Lee DixonUpton309891610223.456623.45-
Joe YellottBrookhouse365551019323.256723.25-
Elliot StocktonUpper Wharfedale321841412523.056823.05-
Jacob WatsonCrowhurst Park46032-49623.006923.00-
Nilesh BhandariWargrave2953443422.957022.95-
Andy CowleySutton (St Helens)9834636822.907122.90-
Amar FernandoWinchester College246141215222.807222.80-
Seb WardSarisbury Athletic214174243222.707322.70-
Josh DickinFlowery Field322821314122.607422.60-
Ollie GoodliffeNewborough36257921022.607422.60-
Liam WoodwardMaltby Miners Welfare270114187522.507622.50-
Mark EvansUMPIRE-658-49622.457722.4522.45
George DeverallRottingdean2891011610222.457722.45-
Matt EllisSarisbury Athletic44836-49622.407922.40-
Jack DavisLondon Maccabi Vale326801216222.308022.30-
Brad GreenChelmsford42539240122.258122.25-
Joe WorrallCuckney1559243422.258122.25-
George SpinkBedale41542240121.758321.75-
Ryan ClarkWisbech Town224156215221.708421.70-
Sam WhitbyWavertree104336331321.708521.70-
Ted BrazierElvaston142270291721.608621.60-
Justin JosephAlberbury161241272321.558721.55-
Ollie MetcalfeStony Stratford37349529221.158821.15-
Ayush ShahSt Cross Symondians322821019321.108921.10-
Jack AdamsMarket Overton242143187521.108921.10-
George DimmockHucknall222161205821.108921.10-
Jon EcclesChester County Officers37847433020.909220.90-
Charlotte MurrayGrange235147187520.759320.75-
Kieran WhittSarisbury Athletic40543145420.759320.75-
Seth RobbieTynedale2801081314120.509520.50-
Tom ShipmanNewborough199191215220.459620.45-
Sam YeatesGreat Totham165237243220.259720.25-
Finn AdamsAcle2551271511320.259720.25-
Elliott Haynes-SorrellLeek Wootton37349336220.159920.15-
Corey JarvisBrighton & Hove33373725220.159920.15-
David GoingPortsmouth Community31388921020.1510120.15-
Lewis BoltonSutton (St Helens)182212224720.1010220.10-
Rakesh PanigrahiMilton2501351511320.0010320.00-
Max ClarkeGreat Totham215172187519.7510419.75-
George LuyaHibaldstow2551271412519.7510419.75-
Tom MillsSarisbury Athletic34465529219.7010619.70-
Niall FerryBurton Latimer173224224719.6510719.65-
Mikey AllenCheckley38845-49619.4010819.40-
Isaac WyethStony Stratford38845-49619.4010819.40-
Jake DalyGedling & Sherwood146264243219.3011019.30-
Louis RussellLittleborough2761111117919.3011019.30-
Jack BrowneBancroft Lions36555240119.2511219.25-
Josh EvansSouthwell154254234119.2011419.20-
Charis PavelyCentral Sparks215172178519.2511219.25-
Sam WithamWhixley122300262619.1011519.10-
Otis Guthrie-BrownSpencer34167433019.0511619.05-
Cameron LittleHornchurch Athletic33671433018.8011718.80-
Carl WallLouth236146336218.8011718.805.50
George UnwinGlapwell166235215218.8011718.80-
Toby DuringHarborne34465336218.7012018.70-
Simon OrrSarisbury Athletic37349-49618.6512118.65-
Matt WhelanMediterranean Vikings202187178518.6012218.60-
Tom StaffordVentnor34070336218.5012318.50-
Zane WardSarisbury Athletic2051851610218.2512418.25-
Scott CheadleRode Park & Lawton34167240118.0512518.05-
Colin DaySarisbury Athletic2371451216217.8512617.85-
Chris OliphantSarisbury Athletic33671240117.8012717.80-
Finn WhitmanCirencester265120921017.7512817.75-
Jack RobsonSarisbury Athletic34564145417.7512817.75-
Ronald SalinsIvinghoe and Pitstone1951951610217.7512817.75-
Tim DartLeek Wootton2231571314117.6513117.65-
Conor HurfurtHadfield St Andrews170227187517.5013217.50-
Rob FranklinSarisbury Athletic150260205817.5013217.50-
Ben WilliamsRowledge289101627417.4513417.45-
Elliot MitchellLow Moor Holy Trinity177219178517.3513517.35-
Christopher MilnerPeterborough Town34763-49617.3513517.35-
Aidan JumpRoyton66416281917.3013717.30-
Callum GurbuttReigate Priory126293224717.3013717.30-
David BanksSarisbury Athletic1961941511317.3013717.30-
Joshua JamesThrumpton2421431019317.1014017.10-
Ben HousleyModdershall & Oulton2121751314117.1014017.10-
James FletcherAlfreton2211631216217.0514217.05-
Sebastian GinnBerkswell2041861314116.7014316.70-
Alex WymanWestbury-on-Severn33373-49616.6514416.65-
Mohammed AzharBurghley Park103339234116.6514516.65-
Luca VorsterBillingshurst162239178516.6014616.60-
Oscar BriggsLutterworth33175-49616.5514716.55-
Taimur KhanWhitkirk2211631117916.5514716.55-
Angus HayTenterden181214433016.5514716.555.50
Kian EratneSutton Coldfield33175-49616.5514716.55-
Chris PyleHardings Hurricanes33078-49616.5015116.50-
Scott PrestedgeChingford27541301616.3515216.35-
Freddie GilmoreSeaham Park127292205816.3515216.35-
Lee JonesGoresbrook30691240116.3015416.30-
Arran WilkinsonAlbury32680-49616.3015416.30-
Craig MillerThrumpton30691240116.3015416.30-
Stuart BiggsBurghley Park92355234116.1015716.10-
Daniel AmosCheckley40492281916.0015816.00-
Toni-Anne WayneColchester and East Essex230151921016.0015816.00-
Adam HoweWalsham Le Willows269116529215.9516015.95-
Libby SnowdonWalmley29898240115.9016115.90-
James SheldrakeA&B Wanderers1782161412515.9016115.90-
John BarranTilford30790145415.8516315.85-
Jacob PentecostPenzance1941961216215.7016415.70-
Courtney HowellRevesby74386243215.7016515.70-
Steven LoakesSarisbury Athletic223157921015.6516615.65-
Olly TumiltyBarwick in Elmet1522571610215.6016715.60-
Craig GrimleyCaverswall282105336215.6016715.60-
Harry BowenNormandy252131627415.6016715.60-
George ParsonsCleeve251134627415.5517015.55-
Dan OldfieldLong Sutton281106336215.5517015.55-
Ross BakerWantage and Grove62426-49615.5017215.5012.40
Zain AnsariLeek Wootton1582461511315.4017315.40-
Liam JumpRoyton1782161314115.4017315.40-
Mark SampsonThrumpton27541281915.3517515.35-
Jake BurtonLong Sutton55445252915.2517615.25-
Ben NewtonNorth Runcton30293-49615.1017715.10-
Chris WrightChester County Officers30293-49615.1017715.10-
Sam MartinWhitkirk1722251314115.1017915.10-
Ahmed FarajBelvedere270114336215.0018015.00-
Andrew ButlerHerriard30095-49615.0018015.00-
David CooperNewborough29997-49614.9518214.95-
Bella JohnsonChappel and Wakes Colne225154725214.7518314.75-
Jalen JamesOrton Park85365215214.7518314.75-
Jacob LunnWinscombe113313187514.6518514.65-
Daniel SnaithMarsden29399-49614.6518514.65-
Rhys ThomasChester County Officers33523262614.6518514.65-
Michael HobbissBurghley Park261125336214.5518814.55-
Craig ThaxtonLakenheath161241-49614.5518814.556.50
Emilio HebaiterChester County Officers281106145414.5518814.55-
Anthony KennardCanterbury249137433014.4519114.45-
Matthew O'DareElvaston109326187514.4519214.45-
Michael CowdellWokingham287103-49614.3519314.35-
Matthew SeniorUrmston1462641412514.3019414.30-
Greg MannHingham243142433014.1519514.15-
Joe HallYnystawe263123240114.1519514.15-
Jay RanawatHornsey1532561314114.1519514.15-
Oscar ParnumStoke Newington112317178514.1019814.10-
Oliver MitchellMullion1822121019314.1019914.10-
Charlie BriggsPrimrose Hill189204921013.9520013.95-
Matty BromleyCroston Sports Club279109-49613.9520013.95-
Alexandra HarrisonUpton49459234113.9520213.95-
Sam AtkinArmitage Bridge1782161019313.9020313.90-
Rory KellettAppleton207180725213.8520413.85-
Dan FlinnChippenham (Wiltshire)277110-49613.8520413.85-
Robert NuttallDarley Abbey276111-49613.8020613.80-
Dave SteadmanPortsmouth Community1752221019313.7520713.75-
Dexter AinleyCropredy74386205813.7020813.70-
Simon WiddisonThrumpton272113-49613.6020913.60-
Harry Bennett-SulshHorton House1322831412513.6020913.60-
Craig CookBampton-in-the-Bush110322823013.5021113.504.00
George Bedford-WalkerCrossbank Methodists1402721314113.5021113.50-
James OttawayIvinghoe and Pitstone68408205813.4021313.40-
Josh WalkerPeterlee1482611216213.4021313.40-
Andrew PhillipsWhittlesey267119-49613.3521513.35-
Jack MorganBroadstone66416205813.3021613.30-
Ian JonesWhittlesey265120-49613.2521713.25-
Kieran PuckeyHoughton & Wyton1352811314113.2521713.25-
Chris BealeMoulton Harrox255127145413.2521713.25-
Alexander CroweCastletown235147336213.2521713.25-
George MetzgerBasingstoke and North Hants264122-49613.2022113.20-
Ben GoddardBridgwater34519234113.2022213.20-
Baxter DaviesHighgate223157433013.1522313.15-
Matthew LehmannWorthing92355178513.1022413.10-
Sam CollinsRoffey1302871314113.0022513.00-
James RandMersham Sports58437205812.9022612.90-
George BradyArmitage Bridge58437205812.9022612.90-
Joshua WellerBurghley Park248139145412.9022612.90-
Thomas StanbridgeBrixworth257126-49612.8522912.85-
Martin NiceIvinghoe and Pitstone253130-49612.6523012.65-
Finley SpinksBrooke192200627412.6023112.60-
Freddie LambertCuckfield1322831216212.6023112.60-
James EvansChester County Officers252131-49612.6023112.60-
Peter AskewSandringham252131-49612.6023112.60-
Theo BarkerCuckfield913591610212.5523512.55-
Paul HamerArmitage Bridge250135-49612.5023612.50-
Jake MillerMansfield Hosiery Mills249137-49612.4523712.45-
Puneet KapoorIvinghoe and Pitstone1382761117912.4023812.40-
Ross EdwardsHanham1083281412512.4023812.40-
Greg RowlandWoodhall Spa217168-49612.3524012.351.50
Jack LeighfieldRoyal Wootton Bassett216171336212.3024112.30-
Andrew WardWhittlesey76383178512.3024112.30-
Rhys OwenGrimoldby & District863631610212.3024112.30-
Ganga Reddy NadukudaStoke Newington1153111314112.2524412.25-
Ryan KennedyGreat Totham1133131314112.1524512.15-
Ethan GarnerLouth233149145412.1524512.15-
Fraser ShakespeareFindon223157240112.1524512.15-
Joshua Hinton SherestonAncaster1322831117912.1024812.10-
Joel SanchezBuxton220165240112.0024912.00-
Dave HenrysChester County Officers170227725212.0024912.00-
Stephen ThorneChingford10617234112.0024912.00-
Timothy LogueGreat Totham209178336211.9525211.95-
Adam BoothmanOrton Park39497205811.9525311.95-
Jack RidgeGreat Totham217168240111.8525411.85-
Elliot RowlandCullompton157248823011.8525411.85-
David DrageWhittlesey186208529211.8025611.80-
Flynn RowlandsSarisbury Athletic225154145411.7525711.75-
Ash WellsHoughton & Wyton142270921011.6025811.60-
Ross CarnelleyClifton Village232150-49611.6025811.60-
Izzy ApperleyHerriard60432178511.5026011.50-
Jess ThatcherOckbrook and Borrowash170227627411.5026011.50-
Gareth JonesRawtenstall228152-49611.4026211.40-
Christian BlackfordSulhamstead & Ufton218167145411.4026211.40-
Fardin SatariBharat Sports176220529211.3026411.30-
Rick BallHadfield St Andrews1262931019311.3026411.30-
Ben BonneyGrace Dieu Park113313336211.1526611.154.00
Pavan PatelShepperton43480187511.1526611.15-
Sam FreemantleSarisbury Athletic222161-49611.1026811.10-
Freddie WoolleyCaistor Town22561205811.1026911.10-
Sam IrelandMawdesley191201336211.0527011.05-
Sam PeateWem210177145411.0027111.00-
Stanley ScottIvinghoe and Pitstone200190240111.0027111.00-
Sam LeechDidsbury219166-49610.9527310.95-
Jack CosseyTheydon Bois694001511310.9527410.95-
Michael BrownPenistone158246627410.9027510.90-
Regina SuddahazaiAnsty48465178510.9027510.90-
Peter FosterBurghley Park217168-49610.8527710.85-
Matthew PeaseyAlbury47469178510.8527810.85-
Guy BournerPreston & Elmstone167234529210.8527810.85-
Steve MerryBluntisham136279823010.8028010.80-
Aron JohnLong Sutton206182145410.8028010.80-
Sam CullenOlton & West Warwickshire176220433010.8028010.80-
Paul HickeyChester County Officers194196240110.7028310.70-
Finlay TraynorEllerslie634221511310.6528410.65-
Karl MasonEccleshall211176-49610.5528510.55-
William MillardSway209178-49610.4528610.45-
Darius GovenderLydney207180-49610.3528710.35-
Tom FarebrotherBrixworth674111412510.3528810.35-
Matt BowenHimley206182-49610.3028910.30-
Tim TaylorLong Eaton206182-49610.3028910.30-
Jon BurnettStoneywood Dyce25550187510.2529110.25-
Vedant SomalBedford155253529210.2529110.25-
Tyler LaneCranmore15592197010.2529110.25-
Luke HallPoole Town185209240110.2529110.25-
Elliott McPhersonWoking & Horsell853651216210.2529110.25-
Martin HodgsonBoston644211412510.2029610.20-
Dan PlantLong Sutton733921314110.1529710.15-
Ben RigdenOakfield and Rowland202187-49610.1029810.10-
Will HausenCadnam191201145410.0529910.05-
Ryan BennettClowne Town201189-49610.0529910.05-
Venkat SarmaLeek Wootton110322921010.0030110.00-
Noor TalibWanstead180215240110.0030110.00-
Kyle BradleyFurness69400131419.953039.95-
Jordan WrightSarisbury Athletic12828872529.903049.90-
Joe LythRufford2853717859.903049.90-
Frankie ForemanHorsham11730882309.853069.85-
Emily BoggDevizes15724843309.853069.85-
Tom WardHucknall197192-4969.853069.85-
Oliver HunterChipping Sodbury197192-4969.853069.85-
George HooperBrooke47469151139.853109.85-
Amelia JonesGreat Brickhill18720514549.853109.85-
James ChestersQueen Camel56444141259.803129.80-
Lewis WalshSarisbury Athletic194196-4969.703139.70-
Charles MooreLoddington & Mawsley194196-4969.703139.70-
Alex WestFarnsfield74386121629.703159.70-
Daryl WoodleyKirdford14326952929.653169.65-
John TempertonWoodhall Spa43480151139.653169.65-
Richard CunninghamLathbury Lightning52451141259.603189.60-
Giles PickettOld Catton15125843309.553199.55-
Charlie Boyd (MCC)Macclesfield71395121629.553199.55-
Mike PoynerSarisbury Athletic2355682309.503219.504.35
Elliot DeeksSpencer190203-4969.503219.50-
Ellis DunnPeterlee16024333629.503219.50-
James IrelandHoughton & Wyton16823224019.403249.40-
Cole CrumbiePurton10832882309.403249.40-
Jack WhatmoughMartham15724833629.353269.35-
Clare CroweCastletown187205-4969.353279.35-
Oliver BakerWombourne187205-4969.353279.35-
Dave DownhamChester County Officers10533282309.253299.25-
Scott SaundersWantage & Grove14526743309.253299.25-
Sardar SallinStoke Newington9535292109.253299.25-
Vihhas KumarElectricity Sports185209-4969.253299.25-
Phil NicholsonGuisborough184211-4969.203339.20-
Brian WarwickWhittlesey16223924019.103349.10-
Will MakinSeaham Park17222514549.103349.10-
Jack WhiteawayPortsmouth Community41487141259.053369.05-
Ben BradleySarisbury Athletic9036192109.003379.00-
Robert GoodallLittleborough19577161028.953388.95-
Alex HallEccleshall18583161028.903398.90-
Calvin BirdLong Sutton16823214548.903398.90-
Mike McLeanHatherey & Reddings13827614548.903398.901.50
George PhilpottsHarold Wood14726233628.853428.85-
Josh GrantChippenham (Wiltshire)14726233628.853428.85-
Pete BrassettSandringham26544151138.803448.80-
Grant RichardsRevesby14526733628.753458.75-
Finlay StottSawley174223-4968.703468.70-
Lawrence BakerSarisbury Athletic34519141258.703478.70-
Zander CowenKillamarsh Juniors44476131418.703478.70-
Rosie DainesWest Mersea14597161028.703478.70-
Mark JonesWhittlesey16323814548.653508.65-
Alex BallHadfield St Andrews12130352928.553518.55-
Freddie EvansWarminster15125824018.553518.55-
Benjamin WarnerBourne170227-4968.503538.50-
Joel BeeneyFinedon Dolben169231-4968.453548.45-
Deepak NarayanappaIvinghoe and Pitstone39497131418.453558.45-
Sam LuddingtonTopsham St James49459121628.453558.45-
Mark GoulderWoking & Horsell166235-4968.303578.30-
Craig LawrenceGarnons8636382308.303578.30-
James BowkerFarnsfield25550141258.253598.25-
Jack ArmstrongEccleshall35518131418.253598.25-
Joel HarrisMiddleton (Lancashire)7438692108.203618.20-
Joe TurnbullBenwell & Walbottle3641161028.153628.15-
Dalton PengellyNutbrook12609151138.103638.10-
Lucas TriffittNorth Runcton7139592108.053648.05-
Oscar ThompsonIlkeston Rutland14027224018.003658.00-
Jonny HewerGreat Totham60432101938.003658.00-
Andy BarlowChester County Officers159245-4967.953677.95-
Lewis CoxPreston Nomads10932652927.953677.95-
Jonathan PipeOrton Park12828833627.903697.90-
Ollie SaundersCorsham38502121627.903697.90-
Jack FreeburyCheltenham6840892107.903697.90-
Jamie WalkerPeterlee157248-4967.853727.85-
Ben WoodhouseVentnor157248-4967.853727.85-
David WilliamsIvinghoe and Pitstone57440101937.853747.85-
Matthew ParkerSherwood57440101937.853747.85-
Braeden BettlesThrapston14626414547.803767.80-
John WellsHoughton & Wyton13627924017.803767.80-
Isaac PrenticeTynedale7638382307.803767.80-
Ben WallisSouthill Park154254-4967.703797.70-
Sam DuringHarborne11431243307.703797.70-
Ricky PatelIvinghoe and Pitstone7438682307.703797.70-
Josh BakerLong Sutton11331343307.653827.65-
Rohan HandaHartley Whitney12329933627.653827.65-
Anje LagueBurton Latimer23556131417.653827.65-
Craig RochfordOld Tauntonians & Romsey52451101937.603857.60-
Daniel MetcalfeSawtry51454101937.553867.55-
Austin YuillSouth Winchester6142892107.553867.55-
Sam HillSarisbury Athletic11612141257.553887.55-
Aron OwenGrimoldby & District9934552927.453897.45-
Tom ClayPortsmouth Community7937972527.453897.45-
Alastair PettitWest Bridgfordians12828824017.403917.40-
Ajay KorapatyIvinghoe and Pitstone12828824017.403917.40-
Callum HodsonWroxeter & Uppington48465101937.403917.40-
Louie LingHornchurch Athletic9734952927.353947.35-
Edward MunsonLong Sutton6641682307.303957.30-
Rob BeeHorncastle12429624017.203967.20-
Rishabh MehanWoodford Green13602131417.153977.15-
Tyler BradleyNormandy10333943307.153977.15-
Ollie LicenceDarley Abbey22561121627.103997.10-
Adam DayWest Bergholt22561121627.103997.10-
Mike SwindleTemple Sowerby31532111797.054017.05-
Luke CrispinBuxton9135952927.054017.05-
Kieran ExleyRamsdell6940072526.954036.95-
Luke GildingBoston139275-4966.954036.95-
Eva HolohanPainswick29534111796.954036.95-
Charlie AyresGreat Rissington6840872526.904066.90-
Matt FergusonIvinghoe and Pitstone18583121626.904066.90-
Iain MurrayFrampton on Severn9734943306.854086.85-
Alex CareyWalmley5544582306.754096.75-
Alex CaddyMenheniot-Looe8536552926.754096.75-
Ryan EdmondsWinterton10533233626.754096.75-
Dominic ClayLong Sutton134282-4966.704126.70-
Calum BylesSarisbury Athletic4639131416.704126.70-
George FairbairnEppleton13602121626.654146.65-
Aaron NicolSandringham132283-4966.604156.60-
Tom StevensChester County Officers32526101936.604166.60-
Tim NorrisLong Sutton8037552926.504176.50-
Jordan HarrisGoresbrook12030514546.504176.50-
Aidan GarskeHornsey4945982306.454196.45-
Scarlett NeillWorlington6940062746.454196.45-
Sudhir RaoSarisbury Athletic4945982306.454196.45-
Herbert SloanRoehampton108328-4966.404226.401.00
Rich JamesTemple Grafton28537101936.404226.40-
Rajan SanghaLong Sutton9834633626.404226.40-
Jacob TomlinHartshorne126293-4966.304256.30-
Tristan MareePainswick16586111796.304266.30-
Andy HawkinsStoke Newington124296-4966.204276.20-
Akash SurajIvinghoe and Pitstone124296-4966.204276.20-
Alex CollinsRoffey13602111796.154296.15-
Nic GardinerCorsham8236943306.104306.10-
Matthew BarrowMarple122300-4966.104306.10-
Alex BighamDulwich122300-4966.104306.10-
Ben WoottonPortsmouth Community3252692106.104336.10-
Sam JaggarShelley121303-4966.054346.05-
Paul KeenanStone11612111796.054356.05-
Mike KeoghHarborne1653121626.054356.05-
Mark Hepburn-WoodsWest Bridgford Legion10617111796.004376.00-
Evan MoffatSalfords4945972525.954385.95-
Pete HallidayBenwell Hill118306-4965.904395.90-
Billy WhiteheadGreat Bromley District3850282305.904395.90-
Finnley ArmstrongHaverigg3850282305.904395.90-
Simon HopeWinton118306-4965.904395.90-
Sam HuntSheffield Collegiate116309-4965.804435.80-
Anthony DayIvinghoe and Pitstone116309-4965.804435.80-
Megan PowerOld Elizabethans2654492105.804455.80-
George StoneTwyford House9535224015.754465.75-
James SwanHayling Island4547172525.754465.75-
Chris ThomasBromley3451982305.704485.70-
Jon FloydSarisbury Athletic3641111795.654495.65-
Ellis MellorShelley9335424015.654495.65-
Jacob NoakesMarple112317-4965.604515.60-
Matt DaviesPortsmouth Community112317-4965.604515.60-
Andrew DickensStoke Newington82369-4965.604515.601.50
Ben FranksBox4148772525.554545.55-
Chris MottolaSarisbury Athletic111320-4965.554545.55-
Stephen OsgoodSarisbury Athletic10134414545.554545.55-
Tyler WardSanderstead111320-4965.554545.55-
Aidan BrokenshireCork Harlequins4049272525.504585.50-
Joe WilkinsonDarton110322-4965.504585.50-
Qihao WangWinchester College110322-4965.504585.50-
Ryan MochrieCobham8037533625.504585.50-
Lewis ChattertonCutthorpe6043252925.504585.50-
George WebbDownham Stow4049272525.504585.50-
Jac BensonGorseinon4945962745.454645.45-
Robert SimpsonOld Sharlston4846562745.404655.40-
Daniel SkipperSaham Toney107331-4965.354665.35-
Corey ChurchillMeir Heath5744052925.354675.35-
Will BoltonSarisbury Athletic9635114545.304685.30-
Nathan GregorySarisbury Athletic1658692105.304695.30-
Ross PuckeyWarwick3651372525.304695.30-
David CowenMacclesfield4547162745.254715.25-
Noah WarnesLong Sutton5544552925.254715.25-
Tom GoodingsRodley105332-4965.254715.25-
Oliver QuinnMaltby Miners Welfare105332-4965.254715.25-
Tim HalesUffington104336-4965.204755.20-
Sam MajorNorth Runcton104336-4965.204755.20-
Nigel BarrettThrumpton5445052925.204755.20-
Matt CarverBrooke103339-4965.154785.15-
Graeme FarquharHornchurch103339-4965.154785.15-
Bryony GledhillLittleborough4348062745.154785.15-
Jason AllmarkSarisbury Athletic3641101935.154785.15-
Joe BryantPortsmouth Community2355682305.154785.15-
Shiv OdedaraHucknall8236924015.104835.10-
Natalie SamaranayakeColchester and East Essex9235514545.104835.10-
Seth WilliamsBabbacombe102343-4965.104835.10-
Stephen WestHorncastle3252672525.104865.10-
Nathan WhitingHorncastle6142843305.054875.05-
Richard CoxSarisbury Athletic6142843305.054875.05-
Wilby WoodSissinghurst8037524015.004895.00-
Joseph MooreNuneaton962492104.954904.95-
George BaronGreat Totham7937924014.954904.95-
Ethan BroughNormanby Park1957782304.954904.95-
Ben LodgeChesterfied98346-4964.904934.90-
James FrascellaSpalding3751062744.854944.85-
Kieron GingellGoatacre6641633624.804954.80-
Richard PuseyStone563392104.754964.75-
Awais AdeelEast Leeds2455572524.704974.70-
Dylan TaylorBavaria7339224014.654984.65-
Cameron GriersonSarisbury Athletic92355-4964.604994.60-
Niall CritchleySarisbury Athletic7239424014.605004.60-
Mark QuantLittle Berkhamsted5145443304.555014.55-
Dominic WardSawtry165392104.555024.55-
Alex Riley-CraigBrewood7039724014.505034.50-
Oliver AskewSandringham90361-4964.505034.50-
Caitlyn HunterElton862782304.405054.40-
Karl PeeblesOld Catton4846543304.405054.40-
Sam AskewSandringham3850252924.405054.40-
Michael HayesLong Eaton3850252924.405054.40-
Aaron BradshawBillingborough3751052924.355094.35-
Zain ArafThrumpton7638314544.305104.30-
Humza AliNorthampton Saints2654462744.305114.30-
Josh EdwardsUrmston4547143304.255124.25-
Daniel ColdwellWorsbrough563352924.255124.251.50
Naveed SharifRedbridge4547143304.255124.25-
Talor GibsonHarold Wood4547143304.255124.25-
Adam LeggWinsley4447643304.205164.20-
Martyn SmithSarisbury Athletic2355662744.155174.15-
Ollie SargeantFreiston L&L83368-4964.155174.15-
Harshdeep MangatHardings Hurricanes3352352924.155174.15-
Tom BentonIvinghoe and Pitstone6342224014.155174.15-
Tom FraserFulwood and Broughton4348043304.155174.15-
Zaiynab JabraanOckbrook and Borrowash2355662744.155174.15-
Monty WatsonCrowhurst Park82369-4964.105234.10-
Luke BradfordBacup82369-4964.105234.10-
Tom KitcherSarisbury Athletic3252652924.105254.10-
Graham DowneyWorlington264582304.105254.10-
Joe TindallMottisfont62426-4964.105254.101.00
Simon GibsonChippenham4248443304.105254.10-
Max HilditchA&B Wanderers81374-4964.055294.05-
Neil BrennanBottesford2156862744.055294.05-
Daniel McCardellScothern6043224014.005314.00-
Phil DanielsWoking & Horsell80375-4964.005314.00-
Cameron FranceShelley1061772524.005314.00-
Albert HornsbyDownham Stow1061772524.005314.00-
Darren BylesSarisbury Athletic1061772524.005314.00-
Riad NicholsonRowledge7039714544.005314.00-
Sachin O'BrienDown Hatherley3949743303.955373.95-
Martyn HarrisonTemple Sowerby78381-4963.905383.90-
Sam LeePenistone78381-4963.905383.90-
Greg SmallCompton and Chandlers Ford6741114543.855403.85-
Richard HatchmanLathbury Lightning2654452923.805413.80-
Dominic EvansWest Bridgfordians5544524013.755423.75-
Jon BengerLeek Wootton74386-4963.705433.70-
James HoldcroftWhitmore1360262743.655443.65-
Nikhil PindoriyaHornchurch Athletic3252643303.605453.60-
Jonah WicksBradfield4248433623.605453.60-
Nicholas HaslettOld Southendian & Southchurch2256152923.605453.60-
Brett WrightWhittlesey165372523.555483.55-
Rob JenningsMacclesfield70397-4963.505493.50-
Luke PullenBillingshurst69400-4963.455503.45-
Andrew LittleHornchurch Athletic69400-4963.455503.45-
Jack HolohanPainswick1957752923.455503.45-
Ben PocknellCompton and Chandlers Ford69400-4963.455503.45-
Neil DuttonMaghull5943614543.455503.45-
Mike BrookesBeacon (Staffs)69400-4963.455503.45-
Samuel NaughtonScothern67411-4963.355563.35-
Farrell VyasLlantwit Fardre67411-4963.355563.35-
Niall GallagherSway67411-4963.355563.35-
Luca IdleHornsey66416-4963.305593.30-
Andrew HewittBoston1459752923.205603.20-
Toby GowerThrumpton3451933623.205603.20-
Max NoyesMelksham4447624013.205603.20-
Vas UpendraChester County Officers1459752923.205603.20-
Ian DawsonMansfield Hosiery Mills1459752923.205603.20-
Patrick TolhurstGreat Totham63422-4963.155653.15-
Lance HarwoodOld Tauntonians & Romsey63422-4963.155653.15-
Barnaby GinnBerkswell1360252923.155673.15-
Sam PhillippsBarcelona International1360252923.155673.15-
Sudheer KalagaddaIvinghoe and Pitstone61428-4963.055693.05-
Calum BritonSarisbury Athletic5145414543.055693.05-
Natalie FrostLong Sutton1653-4963.055713.053.00
Kaden RogersLindum2057443303.005723.00-
Ned MeadOld Catton2057443303.005723.00-
Ryan BlakeTowcestrians4049224013.005723.00-
Henry ElliottSissinghurst3949724012.955752.95-
Tom PollardThrumpton3949724012.955752.95-
Martin WatfordChester County Officers3850224012.905772.90-
James MoorhouseArmitage Bridge58437-4962.905772.90-
James ShepherdBingham862752922.905792.90-
Michael BondSarisbury Athletic57440-4962.855802.85-
Dominic WoolleyCaistor Town663052922.805812.80-
George MorrisMilford Hall2654433622.805812.80-
Rob BullivantTheydon Bois55445-4962.755832.75-
Ian MorrisBoston3352324012.655842.65-
Cole VyasLlantwit Fardre2256133622.605852.60-
Kashish AgarwalGraces1260943302.605852.60-
Matt LunnWinscombe2256133622.605852.60-
Reece WilshawHucknall264552922.605852.60-
George LaundonSpencer52451-4962.605852.60-
Drew WhitingGreat Totham4248414542.605852.60-
Robert ZabrockyLow Moor Holy Trinity51454-4962.555912.55-
Will OttawayIvinghoe and Pitstone4148714542.555912.55-
Amaan PatelAlpha Cricket Academy1161243302.555932.55-
Mark DurhamOrton Park3153224012.555932.55-
Mike JamesTrent Valley2057433622.505952.50-
Chris RobertsChester County Officers50458-4962.505952.50-
Liam McCoyWythenshawe2853724012.405972.40-
Toby BurtonPenistone2555024012.255982.25-
JJ WhitlockBarnt Green44476-4962.205992.20-
Ollie OsgoodBurridge2256124012.106002.10-
James GibsonGreat Waltham41487-4962.056012.05-
Wayne NashIvinghoe and Pitstone41487-4962.056012.05-
Andy ShawBoston2156824012.056032.05-
Harry CarnegiePortsmouth1161233622.056032.05-
Charlie ShepherdIvinghoe and Pitstone40492-4962.006052.00-
Kieran McGeochGooderstone1061733622.006052.00-
Liam MillerThrumpton962433621.956071.95-
Jonathan ClarkHorncastle38502-4961.906081.90-
Steve CoxOld Wulfrunians Tettenhall38502-4961.906081.90-
Matt HolehousePortsmouth Community862733621.906101.90-
Isaac TremainDartfordians37510-4961.856111.85-
Louis GalmanWoodford Wells1758524011.856111.85-
Liam PoppingerBagnall Norton2754114541.856111.85-
Bill StaffordIsland Bakeries2654414541.806141.80-
Dave WalkerWhittlesey36513-4961.806141.80-
Dominic TuteckyjWhittlesey36513-4961.806141.80-
Het TalatiImperial College Union36513-4961.806141.80-
Matt BarberPortsmouth Community36513-4961.806141.80-
Kieran MusgroveGlapwell2555014541.756191.75-
Ryan BaileyIvinghoe and Pitstone563333621.756191.75-
Mark LyonsBlagdon1360224011.656211.65-
Liam JonesMelksham364133621.656211.65-
Simon ParkesWhittlesey32526-4961.606231.60-
Thomas LaylandSarisbury Athletic264533621.606231.60-
Alfie BarrattPurton264533621.606231.60-
Neal DobsonPortsmouth Community-65833621.506261.50-
Oscar SlevinOmbersley29534-4961.456271.45-
Peppe PetrucciBlunham1957714541.456271.45-
Vivek ChauhanLetchworth Garden City1957714541.456271.45-
Chris BaughanSway962424011.456301.45-
Joe HareMelksham28537-4961.406311.40-
Scott ParkinsonSeaton Carew1658614541.306321.30-
Emily HillWhittlesey25550-4961.256331.25-
Gary PhillipsThrumpton563324011.256331.25-
Oliver BedfordGosport Borough264524011.106351.10-
Steve DarnerSawtry1260914541.106351.10-
Dane AttardArdleigh Green & Havering-Atte-Bower21568-4961.056371.05-
Ian FowlerSawtry21568-4961.056371.05-
Jonathan HinesBottesford21568-4961.056371.05-
Bliss LamOld Elizabethans21568-4961.056371.05-
Stephen PalmerWhittlesey1161214541.056371.05-
Al MaxinBishops Stortford-65824011.006421.00-
Louis AndrewsPortsmouth Community-65824011.006421.00-
William Palmer FennyHockerill1061714541.006421.00-
Nick SmithGreat Totham19577-4960.956450.95-
Callum PowerShelley16586-4960.806460.80-
Christian SalisburyKenilworth Wardens663014540.806460.80-
Henry HillierSarisbury Athletic16586-4960.806460.80-
David FrankumIvinghoe and Pitstone16586-4960.806460.80-
Lucy Jayne ReesBayford & Hertford15592-4960.756500.75-
Sam CrossMartham15592-4960.756500.75-
Declan HickeyChester County Officers15592-4960.756500.75-
Will DyettIvinghoe and Pitstone14597-4960.706530.70-
Andrew CottonLong Sutton-65814540.506540.50-
Gus BrookeNorth Middlesex-65814540.506540.50-
Daniel BarrattScunthorpe Town6630-4960.306560.30-
Flynn ArmstrongBearsted5633-4960.256570.25-
Kai RipponNorth Perrott5633-4960.256570.25-
Zack CookFaringdon & District4639-4960.206590.20-
Adam SlaterGreat Horton Park Chapel2645-4960.106600.10-
Elliot WoodFrome2645-4960.106600.10-
Rich CooperWilley Wanderers2645-4960.106600.10-
Beth CrossleyNorth Halifax1653-4960.056630.05-
Abeer AnwarCork Harlequins-658-496-664--
Adrian MatthesFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Akshat RaiDesert Cubs-658-496-664--
Alex RedmondUniversity of Derby-658-496-664--
Alice KempUniversity of Derby-658-496-664--
Andy WalderSandringham-658-496-664--
Ben AdamsSarisbury Athletic-658-496-664--
Benji MarrisCork County-658-496-664--
Beth DaviesUniversity of Derby-658-496-664--
Billy KeelerBrooke-658-496-664--
Bob EvansFonthill Park-658-496-664--
Cameron Brown (ACC)Aberdeenshire-658-496-664--
Christopher MortonStirling County-658-496-664--
Colin FiondaFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Daniel BrazilStone-658-496-664--
Daniel LathamMatfield Green-658-496-664--
David QuinlanBallyspallen-658-496-664--
David TennantFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Dylan SleeEltham College-658-496-664--
Flora BurrowsSpencer-658-496-664--
George EatonEaston-658-496-664--
Georgia BrealeyUniversity of Warwick-658-496-664--
Graham PainterFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Grant BauchopPortsmouth Community-658-496-664--
Jack DavisNorth Perrott-658-496-664--
James QuickUniversity of Derby-658-496-664--
Jamie BryanLismore-658-496-664--
Jason BriggsLutterworth-658-496-664--
Jessica LewisNorth Halifax-658-496-664--
Jo JohnsonColchester and East Essex-658-496-664--
John MurrayFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Jonathan GilbertFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Jordan StoreyFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Krishna PatelHadfield St Andrews-658-496-664--
Leon WalshHadfield St Andrews-658-496-664--
Louis GarskeHornsey-658-496-664--
Lukas BanhamBeacon Hill-658-496-664--
Martin KirkHorncastle-658-496-664--
Matthew KermodeQueensbury-658-496-664--
Matthew PeacheyWorlington-658-496-664--
Michael BridgerFerndown Strollers-658-496-664--
Molly Barbour SmithGunnersbury Womens-658-496-664--
Nathan BaileyNewport-658-496-664--
Nikhil GeorgeChester County Officers-658-496-664--
PranavSillod Cricket Academy-658-496-664--
Qasim SadikotRhinos Cricket-658-496-664--
QhmedCork Harlequins-658-496-664--
Raj Aryan UpadhyayaClontarf-658-496-664--
Rebecca GriffithsUniversity of Derby-658-496-664--
Richard WyattPortsmouth Community-658-496-664--
Sabrina MilesUniversity of Derby-658-496-664--
Soham BurkulGalway-658-496-664--
Sophie JacobsUniversity of Derby-658-496-664--
Viraj KothiyaNkana-658-496-664--
James DouglasBarrington-658-496-664--