Here you will find details of current donation amounts for you, other teammates and all those participating in Runs4Research 2024.
Participants: | 452 | 256 | 27 | 26.30 | . |
Player Name | Club | Runs | Rank | Wkts | Rank | Donation | Rank | Remaining | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Participants | 452 | 256 | 27 | 26.30 | - | |||||
Player Name | Club | Runs | Rank | Wkts | Rank | Donation | Rank | Remaining | Other | |
Shawn Vithanage | Royal Wootton Bassett | 127 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9.85 | 1 | 9.85 | - | |
Paul Edgeller | Long Sutton | 113 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6.15 | 2 | 6.15 | - | |
Matt Whelan | Mediterranean Vikings | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3.75 | 3 | 3.75 | - | |
Sam Phillipps | Barcelona International | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2.55 | 4 | 2.55 | - | |
Ollie Saunders | Corsham | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2.40 | 5 | 2.40 | - | |
Richard Hatchman | Hardings Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.60 | - | |
Jake Burton | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Josh Baker | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joel Beeney | Finedon Dolben | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Isaac Tremain | Dartfordians | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Josh Evans | Southwell | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Witham | Whixley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tim Dart | Leek Wootton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oliver Askew | Sandringham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Kieron Gingell | Goatacre | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Craig Grimley | Caverswall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Pook | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Archie Brown | Middleton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ryan Kennedy | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Cross | Martham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Simon Gibson | Chippenham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Steve Cox | Old Wulfrunians Tettenhall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Justin Joseph | Alberbury | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matt Carver | Brooke | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Clay | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Laud | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oscar Thompson | Ilkeston Rutland | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Wyman | Westbury-on-Severn | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Herbert Sloan | Roehampton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matt Davies | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jordan Harris | Goresbrook | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rishabh Mehan | Woodford Green | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Calvin Bird | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nick Anderson | Didsbury | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Robert Simpson | Old Sharlston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Benji Marris | Cork County | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oscar Briggs | Lutterworth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Timothy Logue | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mark Lyons | Blagdon | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dominic Evans | West Bridgfordians | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Isaac Prentice | Tynedale | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matt Holehouse | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Ecclestone | Little Stoke | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Ashwin | Burghley Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Drew Whiting | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Pocknell | Compton and Chandlers Ford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Stephen Thorne | Chingford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alfie Barratt | Purton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mike Poyner | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mohammed Azhar | Burghley Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ryan Blake | Towcestrians | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Lyth | Rufford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Senior | Morpeth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Elliott Haynes-Sorrell | Leek Wootton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Graham Downey | Worlington | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oli Jackson | Walsham Le Willows | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Aaron Nicol | Sandringham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Josh Grant | Chippenham (Wiltshire) | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Bliss Lam | Old Elizabethans | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Luke Pullen | Billingshurst | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Edward Munson | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Peter Askew | Sandringham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Hooper | Brooke | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Riley-Craig | Brewood | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Freddie Woolley | Caistor Town | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Askew | Sandringham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Charlie Warden | Fakenham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Soham Burkul | Galway | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Adam Boothman | Orton Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Snaith | Marsden | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sachin O'Brien | Down Hatherley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Martin | Whitkirk | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matthew O'Dare | Elvaston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Colin Fionda | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Patrick Tolhurst | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jonathan Gilbert | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Adrian Matthes | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Billy Keeler | Brooke | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Callum Gurbutt | Reigate Priory | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jalen James | Orton Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Cossey | Theydon Bois | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ian Morris | Boston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Housley | Moddershall & Oulton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andrew Phillips | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Graham Painter | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ollie Goodliffe | Newborough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dave Walker | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Qasim Sadikot | Rhinos Cricket | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Michael Brown | Penistone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andy Shaw | Boston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Michael Hobbiss | Burghley Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Harry Ballard | Farnsfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Skipper | Saham Toney | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jonny Hewer | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Damian Lawson | Boston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Caddy | Menheniot-Looe | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Natalie Frost | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Kieran Exley | Ramsdell | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Goodings | Rodley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alexandra Harrison | Upton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jacob Pentecost | Penzance | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matthew Senior | Urmston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andrew Ward | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oliver Mitchell | Mullion | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Luke Woolway | Painswick | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matt Barber | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Samuel Naughton | Scothern | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel McCardell | Scothern | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Scott Parkinson | Seaton Carew | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jonathan Pipe | Orton Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mark Sampson | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Richard Bostock | Cuckney | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andy Briault | Burghley Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
David Drage | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Worrall | Cuckney | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Luke Patel | Hanging Heaton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Brett Wright | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Brian Warwick | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Annabel Anslow | Nassington | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ted Brazier | Elvaston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ian Jones | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Craig Thaxton | Lakenheath | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rob Bullivant | Theydon Bois | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Toby Burton | Penistone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dominic Clay | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Lee | Penistone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Gary Phillips | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex West | Farnsfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Amaan Patel | Alpha Cricket Academy | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Davis | North Perrott | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Danny Blyghton | Highgate | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mark Jones | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Zain Araf | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rory Kellett | Appleton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Greg Rowland | Woodhall Spa | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Unwin | Glapwell | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Izzy Apperley | Herriard | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Wallis | Southill Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Josh Dickin | Flowery Field | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dan Flinn | Chippenham (Wiltshire) | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Scott Prestedge | Chingford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Liam Jump | Royton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jake Miller | Mansfield Hosiery Mills | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nick Smith | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Greg Small | Compton and Chandlers Ford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andy Hawkins | Stoke Newington | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Thomas Stanbridge | Brixworth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Luke Hall | Poole Town | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nigel Barrett | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Craig Miller | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Toby During | Harborne | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam During | Harborne | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Davidson | Philadelphia | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Braeden Bettles | Thrapston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matthew Kermode | Queensbury | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Woodhouse | Ventnor | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rosie Daines | West Mersea | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Wilkinson | Darton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ross Carnelley | Clifton Village | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Haydn Bromfield | Nettleham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
David Tennant | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Gorton | Beaconsfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Simon Widdison | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
John Murray | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Seth Williams | Babbacombe | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Pollard | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Leighfield | Royal Wootton Bassett | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Peter Foster | Burghley Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Beth Kermode | North Halifax | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Christopher Morton | Stirling County | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mike Keogh | Harborne | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jac Benson | Gorseinon | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Newton | North Runcton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Elliott McPherson | Woking & Horsell | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rob Franklin | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Farebrother | Brixworth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dominic Woolley | Caistor Town | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jo Johnson | Colchester and East Essex | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Bella Johnson | Chappel and Wakes Colne | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jon Carpenter | Eaton Socon | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Weston | Hundall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Gibson | Great Waltham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Rand | Mersham Sports | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Craig Cook | Bampton-in-the-Bush | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Calpin | Orton Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tim Taylor | Long Eaton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Brazil | Stone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ian Fowler | Sawtry | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ellis Mellor | Shelley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oscar Parnum | Stoke Newington | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alastair Pettit | West Bridgfordians | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mark Hepburn-Woods | West Bridgford Legion | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ryan Edmonds | Winterton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Conor Hurfurt | Hadfield St Andrews | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rory Housley | Moddershall & Oulton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joshua Hinton Shereston | Ancaster | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Turnbull | Benwell & Walbottle | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Metcalfe | Sawtry | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Steve Merry | Bluntisham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Pavan Patel | Shepperton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Billy Whitehead | Great Bromley District | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Callum Hodson | Wroxeter & Uppington | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Laundon | Spencer | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Lewis Chatterton | Cutthorpe | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matthew Parker | Sherwood | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jonathan Hines | Bottesford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Carl Wall | Louth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ethan Garner | Louth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Aidan Jump | Royton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jacob Watson | Crowhurst Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Luca Idle | Hornsey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Lee Dixon | Upton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Lukas Banham | Beacon Hill | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mark Durham | Orton Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Michael Bridger | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Morgan | Broadstone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jordan Storey | Ferndown Strollers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Shepherd | Bingham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Simon Parkes | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oliver Baker | Wombourne | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Ireland | Mawdesley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Steve Darner | Sawtry | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Finn Adams | Acle | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Max Clarke | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Baron | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Cameron Ball | Hadfield St Andrews | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dominic Ward | Sawtry | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Zane Ward | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Seb Ward | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jon Benger | Leek Wootton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Niall Ferry | Burton Latimer | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Craig Lawrence | Luctonians | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Chris Beale | Moulton Harrox | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matty Bromley | Croston Sports Club | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Karl Mason | Eccleshall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Louis Russell | Littleborough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Bryony Gledhill | Littleborough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Rigden | Oakfield and Rowland | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matt Ellis | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Lewis Walsh | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Kieran McGeoch | Gooderstone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Seth Robbie | Tynedale | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daryl Woodley | Kirdford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Pete Halliday | Benwell Hill | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dan Plant | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Robert Goodall | Littleborough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Beck | Armitage | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Kieran Musgrove | Glapwell | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Niall Gallagher | Sway | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matty Mills | Market Deeping | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ollie Licence | Darley Abbey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Swan | Hayling Island | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Luya | Hibaldstow | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alexander Crowe | Castletown | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Clare Crowe | Castletown | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dane Attard | Ardleigh Green & Havering-Atte-Bower | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Louie Ling | Hornchurch Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Bramley | Lutterworth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jonah Wicks | Bradfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
John Temperton | Woodhall Spa | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Bonney | Grace Dieu Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mike McLean | Hatherey & Reddings | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Ward | Hucknall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Reece Wilshaw | Hucknall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Lodge | Chesterfied | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Grant Richards | Revesby | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ollie Sargeant | Freiston L&L | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Peate | Wem | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mike Brookes | Beacon (Staffs) | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Rowen | Old Down | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Humza Ali | Northampton Saints | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Ridge | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Cameron Little | Hornchurch Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andrew Little | Hornchurch Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Fardin Satari | Bharat Sports | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ryan Clark | Wisbech Town | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Freddie Evans | Warminster | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Bob Evans | Fonthill Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Stephen Palmer | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Anje Lague | Burton Latimer | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dominic Sampson | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Eaton | Easton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Naveed Sharif | Redbridge | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Martin Hodgson | Boston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andrew Hewitt | Boston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Burrows | Spencer | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Carey | Walmley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Akshat Rai | Desert Cubs | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Lucas Triffitt | North Runcton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nathan Bailey | Newport | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Theo Barker | Cuckfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dan Hughes | Brooke | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Richard Cox | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Goddard | Bridgwater | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rohan Handa | Hartley Whitney | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Stephen Osgood | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rakesh Panigrahi | Milton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Bradley | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Martyn Smith | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Calum Briton | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Colin Day | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Kitcher | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Venkat Sarma | Leek Wootton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Darius Govender | Lydney | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Mills | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Darren Byles | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nathan Gregory | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Chris Oliphant | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Richard Wyatt | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Bigham | Dulwich | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Flynn Rowlands | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Calum Byles | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Flora Burrows | Spencer | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joshua James | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jacob Lunn | Winscombe | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Talor Gibson | Harold Wood | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Ball | Hadfield St Andrews | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rick Ball | Hadfield St Andrews | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Leon Walsh | Hadfield St Andrews | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Barratt | Scunthorpe Town | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dominic Tuteckyj | Whittlesey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dave Steadman | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Bryant | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ben Wootton | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Whiteaway | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Neal Dobson | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jack Armstrong | Eccleshall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Hall | Eccleshall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rich James | Temple Grafton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Webb | Downham Stow | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Krishna Patel | Hadfield St Andrews | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tyler Kane | Cranmore | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Hall | Ynystawe | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Grant Bauchop | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Steers | Shelley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Will Hausen | Cadnam | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Craig Rochford | Old Tauntonians & Romsey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Bill Stafford | Island Bakeries | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Adam Legg | Winsley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Moorhouse | Armitage Bridge | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Luke Bradford | Bacup | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sebastian Ginn | Berkswell | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Gareth Jones | Rawtenstall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Robert Zabrocky | Low Moor Holy Trinity | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Elliot Mitchell | Low Moor Holy Trinity | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Christian Blackford | Sulhamstead & Ufton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Iain Murray | Frampton on Severn | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Barnaby Ginn | Berkswell | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nicholas Haslett | Old Southendian & Southchurch | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Cole Vyas | Llantwit Fardre | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rich Cooper | Willey Wanderers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Stanley Scott | Ivinghoe and Pitstone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Farrell Vyas | Llantwit Fardre | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jacob Tomlin | Hartshorne | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
John Wells | Houghton & Wyton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Ireland | Houghton & Wyton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Martin Kirk | Horncastle | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andy Walder | Sandringham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Stuart Biggs | Burghley Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Stone | Twyford House | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Bowker | Farnsfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Chris Baughan | Sway | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Caitlyn Hunter | Elton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Brad Green | Chelmsford | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nathan Whiting | Horncastle | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Bryan Mudalige | Walmley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Aron John | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Robert Nuttall | Darley Abbey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Toby Gower | Thrumpton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joseph Davis | Great Totham | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Stephen West | Horncastle | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Butterworth | Littleborough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Louis Galman | Woodford Wells | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andrew Butler | Herriard | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dylan Slee | Eltham College | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rhys Thomas | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jon Eccles | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Amos | Checkley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Finlay Stott | Sawley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Coldwell | Worsbrough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Sam Cullen | Olton & West Warwickshire | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Thomas Orrell | Prestwich | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Henry Hillier | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Adam Day | West Bergholt | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Karl Peebles | Old Catton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ryan Vickery | Halstead | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Fraser Shakespeare | Findon | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matthew Lehmann | Worthing | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
JJ Whitlock | Barnt Green | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Luca Vorster | Billingshurst | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Max Tryfonos | Bedminster | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Charis Pavely | Central Sparks | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Dimmock | Hucknall | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ryan O’Brien | Urmston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Regina Suddahazai | Ansty | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joel Sanchez | Buxton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andy Cowley | Sutton CC (St Helens) | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Fletcher | Alfreton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Mike James | Trent Valley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ronald Salins | Ivinghoe and Pitstone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Michael Bond | Sarisbury Athletic | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Will Ottaway | Ivinghoe and Pitstone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Aidan Garske | Hornsey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Andrew Cotton | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
David Williams | Ivinghoe and Pitstone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alex Collins | Roffey | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Matt Lunn | Winscombe | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Courtney Howell | Revesby | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Josh Edwards | Urmston | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Oliver Bedford | Gosport Borough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
David Going | Portsmouth Community | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tom Stevens | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Nikhil George | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Declan Hickey | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
James Evans | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Paul Hickey | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Vas Upendra | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Emilio Hebaiter | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Scott Saunders | Wantage & Grove | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dave Downham | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dave Henrys | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Richard Cunningham | Lathbury Lightning | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dylan Taylor | Bavaria | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Ryan Martin | Staplehurst | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Latham | Matfield Green | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Flynn Armstrong | Bearsted | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Awais | East Leeds | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Harshdeep Mangat | Hardings Hurricanes | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Chris Pyle | Hardings Hurricanes | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Cameron France | Shelley | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Giles Pickett | Old Catton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
David Cowen | Macclesfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Guy Bourner | Preston & Elmstone | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Anthony Kennard | Canterbury | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Chris Roberts | Chester County Officers | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Rob Jennings | Macclesfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Graeme Farquhar | Hornchurch | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Monty Watson | Crowhurst Park | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Zain Ansari | Leek Wootton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
George Parsons | Cleeve | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jamie Bryan | Lismore | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jason Briggs | Lutterworth | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Joe Tindall | Mottisfont | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Arran Wilkinson | Albury | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
David Cooper | Newborough | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Tim Norris | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Jake Daly | Gedling & Sherwood | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Dan Oldfield | Long Sutton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Charlie Boyd (MCC) | Macclesfield | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Christopher Milner | Peterborough Town | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Alfie Womble | Moddershall & Oulton | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | |
Aidan Brokenshire | Cork Harlequins | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - |