Donation Leaderboard

Here you will find details of current donation amounts for you, other teammates and all those participating in Runs4Research 2024.

Participants:5871,028 6886.90.
Player NameClubRunsRankWktsRankDonationRankRemaining
Participants5871,028 6886.9086.90
Player NameClubRunsRankWktsRankDonationRankRemainingOther
Shawn VithanageRoyal Wootton Bassett1271729.8519.85-
Paul EdgellerLong Sutton1132457.6527.65-
Charis PavelyCentral Sparks933637.6527.65-
Jon CarpenterEaton Socon9142115.5545.55-
Matt WhelanMediterranean Vikings531814.2554.25-
Chris PyleHardings Hurricanes695-273.4563.45-
AJ CookBracebridge Heath4272113.1073.10-
Greg RowlandWoodhall Spa388-272.9082.901.00
Andy BriaultBurghley Park516-272.5592.55-
Sam PhillippsBarcelona International137542.55102.55-
Ollie SaundersCorsham828452.40112.40-
Alex AshwinBurghley Park531452.25122.25-
Joe WorrallCuckney925381.95131.95-
Ian JonesWhittlesey379-271.85141.85-
Tom StaffordVentnor379-271.85141.85-
Richard HatchmanHardings Hurricanes236381.60161.60-
Peter FosterBurghley Park3211-271.60161.60-
Graham DowneyWorlington-44381.50181.50-
Dominic ClayLong Sutton2912-271.45191.45-
Harshdeep MangatHardings Hurricanes9252111.45201.45-
Brian WarwickWhittlesey2613-271.30211.30-
Nicholas HaslettOld Southendian & Southchurch14191161.20221.20-
Joe BramleyLutterworth2314-271.15231.15-
Oli CalpinOrton Park2215-271.10241.10-
Andrew WardWhittlesey1372111.05251.05-
Damian LawsonBoston10241161.00261.00-
George DimmockHucknall-442111.00261.00-
John WellsHoughton & Wyton1716-270.85280.85-
Ben NewtonNorth Runcton1517-270.75290.75-
Het TalatiImperial College Union1517-270.75290.75-
Herbert SloanRoehampton531-270.75290.750.50
Will HausenCadnam1220-270.60320.60-
Christopher MilnerPeterborough Town1220-270.60320.60-
Jake BurtonLong Sutton1371160.55340.55-
Michael HobbissBurghley Park1122-270.55340.55-
Seth RobbieTynedale1371160.55340.55-
Dan PlantLong Sutton1371160.55340.55-
Ben GoddardBridgwater1371160.55340.55-
Craig CookBampton-in-the-Bush1122-270.55340.55-
Alex SeniorMorpeth-441160.50400.50-
Haydn BromfieldNettleham-441160.50400.50-
John TempertonWoodhall Spa-441160.50400.50-
Stuart BiggsBurghley Park-441160.50400.50-
Richard CunninghamLathbury Lightning-441160.50400.50-
Simon ParkesWhittlesey925-270.45450.45-
Matthew ParkerSherwood828-270.40460.40-
Dylan TaylorBavaria630-270.30470.30-
Jonathan PipeOrton Park531-270.25480.25-
Emily HillWhittlesey335-270.15490.15-
Bryan MudaligeWalmley137-270.05500.05-
Craig GrimleyCaverswall-44-27-51--
Josh BakerLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Joel BeeneyFinedon Dolben-44-27-51--
Isaac TremainDartfordians-44-27-51--
Josh EvansSouthwell-44-27-51--
Sam WithamWhixley-44-27-51--
Tim DartLeek Wootton-44-27-51--
Oliver AskewSandringham-44-27-51--
Kieron GingellGoatacre-44-27-51--
James PookGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Archie BrownMiddleton-44-27-51--
Ryan KennedyGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Sam CrossMartham-44-27-51--
Simon GibsonChippenham-44-27-51--
Steve CoxOld Wulfrunians Tettenhall-44-27-51--
Justin JosephAlberbury-44-27-51--
Matt CarverBrooke-44-27-51--
Tom ClayPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
James LaudLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Oscar ThompsonIlkeston Rutland-44-27-51--
Alex WymanWestbury-on-Severn-44-27-51--
Matt DaviesPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Jordan HarrisGoresbrook-44-27-51--
Rishabh MehanWoodford Green-44-27-51--
Calvin BirdLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Nick AndersonDidsbury-44-27-51--
Robert SimpsonOld Sharlston-44-27-51--
Benji MarrisCork County-44-27-51--
Oscar BriggsLutterworth-44-27-51--
Timothy LogueGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Mark LyonsBlagdon-44-27-51--
Dominic EvansWest Bridgfordians-44-27-51--
Isaac PrenticeTynedale-44-27-51--
Matt HolehousePortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
James EcclestoneLittle Stoke-44-27-51--
Drew WhitingGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Ben PocknellCompton and Chandlers Ford-44-27-51--
Stephen ThorneChingford-44-27-51--
Alfie BarrattPurton-44-27-51--
Mike PoynerSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Mohammed AzharBurghley Park-44-27-51--
Ryan BlakeTowcestrians-44-27-51--
Joe LythRufford-44-27-51--
Elliott Haynes-SorrellLeek Wootton-44-27-51--
Oli JacksonWalsham Le Willows-44-27-51--
Aaron NicolSandringham-44-27-51--
Josh GrantChippenham (Wiltshire)-44-27-51--
Bliss LamOld Elizabethans-44-27-51--
Luke PullenBillingshurst-44-27-51--
Edward MunsonLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Peter AskewSandringham-44-27-51--
George HooperBrooke-44-27-51--
Alex Riley-CraigBrewood-44-27-51--
Freddie WoolleyCaistor Town-44-27-51--
Sam AskewSandringham-44-27-51--
Charlie WardenFakenham-44-27-51--
Soham BurkulGalway-44-27-51--
Adam BoothmanOrton Park-44-27-51--
Daniel SnaithMarsden-44-27-51--
Sachin O'BrienDown Hatherley-44-27-51--
Sam MartinWhitkirk-44-27-51--
Matthew O'DareElvaston-44-27-51--
Colin FiondaFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
Patrick TolhurstGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Jonathan GilbertFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
Adrian MatthesFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
Billy KeelerBrooke-44-27-51--
Callum GurbuttReigate Priory-44-27-51--
Jalen JamesOrton Park-44-27-51--
Jack CosseyTheydon Bois-44-27-51--
Ian MorrisBoston-44-27-51--
Ben HousleyModdershall & Oulton-44-27-51--
Andrew PhillipsWhittlesey-44-27-51--
Graham PainterFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
Ollie GoodliffeNewborough-44-27-51--
Dave WalkerWhittlesey-44-27-51--
Qasim SadikotRhinos Cricket-44-27-51--
Michael BrownPenistone-44-27-51--
Andy ShawBoston-44-27-51--
Harry BallardFarnsfield-44-27-51--
Daniel SkipperSaham Toney-44-27-51--
Jonny HewerGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Alex CaddyMenheniot-Looe-44-27-51--
Natalie FrostLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Kieran ExleyRamsdell-44-27-51--
Tom GoodingsRodley-44-27-51--
Alexandra HarrisonUpton-44-27-51--
Jacob PentecostPenzance-44-27-51--
Matthew SeniorUrmston-44-27-51--
Oliver MitchellMullion-44-27-51--
Luke WoolwayPainswick-44-27-51--
Matt BarberPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Samuel NaughtonScothern-44-27-51--
Daniel McCardellScothern-44-27-51--
Scott ParkinsonSeaton Carew-44-27-51--
Mark SampsonThrumpton-44-27-51--
Richard BostockCuckney-44-27-51--
David DrageWhittlesey-44-27-51--
Luke PatelHanging Heaton-44-27-51--
Brett WrightWhittlesey-44-27-51--
Annabel AnslowNassington-44-27-51--
Ted BrazierElvaston-44-27-51--
Craig ThaxtonLakenheath-44-27-51--
Rob BullivantTheydon Bois-44-27-51--
Toby BurtonPenistone-44-27-51--
Sam LeePenistone-44-27-51--
Gary PhillipsThrumpton-44-27-51--
Alex WestFarnsfield-44-27-51--
Amaan PatelAlpha Cricket Academy-44-27-51--
Jack DavisNorth Perrott-44-27-51--
Danny BlyghtonHighgate-44-27-51--
Mark JonesWhittlesey-44-27-51--
Zain ArafThrumpton-44-27-51--
Rory KellettAppleton-44-27-51--
George UnwinGlapwell-44-27-51--
Izzy ApperleyHerriard-44-27-51--
Ben WallisSouthill Park-44-27-51--
Josh DickinFlowery Field-44-27-51--
Dan FlinnChippenham (Wiltshire)-44-27-51--
Scott PrestedgeChingford-44-27-51--
Liam JumpRoyton-44-27-51--
Jake MillerMansfield Hosiery Mills-44-27-51--
Nick SmithGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Greg SmallCompton and Chandlers Ford-44-27-51--
Andy HawkinsStoke Newington-44-27-51--
Thomas StanbridgeBrixworth-44-27-51--
Luke HallPoole Town-44-27-51--
Nigel BarrettThrumpton-44-27-51--
Craig MillerThrumpton-44-27-51--
Toby DuringHarborne-44-27-51--
Sam DuringHarborne-44-27-51--
Sam DavidsonPhiladelphia-44-27-51--
Braeden BettlesThrapston-44-27-51--
Matthew KermodeQueensbury-44-27-51--
Ben WoodhouseVentnor-44-27-51--
Rosie DainesWest Mersea-44-27-51--
Joe WilkinsonDarton-44-27-51--
Ross CarnelleyClifton Village-44-27-51--
David TennantFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
Alex GortonBeaconsfield-44-27-51--
Simon WiddisonThrumpton-44-27-51--
John MurrayFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
Seth WilliamsBabbacombe-44-27-51--
Tom PollardThrumpton-44-27-51--
Jack LeighfieldRoyal Wootton Bassett-44-27-51--
Beth KermodeNorth Halifax-44-27-51--
Christopher MortonStirling County-44-27-51--
Mike KeoghHarborne-44-27-51--
Jac BensonGorseinon-44-27-51--
Elliott McPhersonWoking & Horsell-44-27-51--
Rob FranklinSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Tom FarebrotherBrixworth-44-27-51--
Dominic WoolleyCaistor Town-44-27-51--
Jo JohnsonColchester and East Essex-44-27-51--
Bella JohnsonChappel and Wakes Colne-44-27-51--
James WestonHundall-44-27-51--
James GibsonGreat Waltham-44-27-51--
James RandMersham Sports-44-27-51--
Jack CalpinOrton Park-44-27-51--
Tim TaylorLong Eaton-44-27-51--
Daniel BrazilStone-44-27-51--
Ian FowlerSawtry-44-27-51--
Ellis MellorShelley-44-27-51--
Oscar ParnumStoke Newington-44-27-51--
Alastair PettitWest Bridgfordians-44-27-51--
Mark Hepburn-WoodsWest Bridgford Legion-44-27-51--
Ryan EdmondsWinterton-44-27-51--
Conor HurfurtHadfield St Andrews-44-27-51--
Rory HousleyModdershall & Oulton-44-27-51--
Joshua Hinton SherestonAncaster-44-27-51--
Joe TurnbullBenwell & Walbottle-44-27-51--
Daniel MetcalfeSawtry-44-27-51--
Steve MerryBluntisham-44-27-51--
Pavan PatelShepperton-44-27-51--
Billy WhiteheadGreat Bromley District-44-27-51--
Callum HodsonWroxeter & Uppington-44-27-51--
George LaundonSpencer-44-27-51--
Lewis ChattertonCutthorpe-44-27-51--
Jonathan HinesBottesford-44-27-51--
Carl WallLouth-44-27-51--
Ethan GarnerLouth-44-27-51--
Aidan JumpRoyton-44-27-51--
Jacob WatsonCrowhurst Park-44-27-51--
Luca IdleHornsey-44-27-51--
Lee DixonUpton-44-27-51--
Lukas BanhamBeacon Hill-44-27-51--
Mark DurhamOrton Park-44-27-51--
Michael BridgerFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
Jack MorganBroadstone-44-27-51--
Jordan StoreyFerndown Strollers-44-27-51--
James ShepherdBingham-44-27-51--
Oliver BakerWombourne-44-27-51--
Sam IrelandMawdesley-44-27-51--
Steve DarnerSawtry-44-27-51--
Finn AdamsAcle-44-27-51--
Max ClarkeGreat Totham-44-27-51--
George BaronGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Cameron BallHadfield St Andrews-44-27-51--
Dominic WardSawtry-44-27-51--
Zane WardSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Seb WardSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Jon BengerLeek Wootton-44-27-51--
Niall FerryBurton Latimer-44-27-51--
Craig LawrenceLuctonians-44-27-51--
Chris BealeMoulton Harrox-44-27-51--
Matty BromleyCroston Sports Club-44-27-51--
Karl MasonEccleshall-44-27-51--
Louis RussellLittleborough-44-27-51--
Bryony GledhillLittleborough-44-27-51--
Ben RigdenOakfield and Rowland-44-27-51--
Matt EllisSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Lewis WalshSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Kieran McGeochGooderstone-44-27-51--
Daryl WoodleyKirdford-44-27-51--
Pete HallidayBenwell Hill-44-27-51--
Robert GoodallLittleborough-44-27-51--
Ben BeckArmitage-44-27-51--
Kieran MusgroveGlapwell-44-27-51--
Niall GallagherSway-44-27-51--
Matty MillsMarket Deeping-44-27-51--
Ollie LicenceDarley Abbey-44-27-51--
James SwanHayling Island-44-27-51--
George LuyaHibaldstow-44-27-51--
Alexander CroweCastletown-44-27-51--
Clare CroweCastletown-44-27-51--
Dane AttardArdleigh Green & Havering-Atte-Bower-44-27-51--
Louie LingHornchurch Athletic-44-27-51--
Jonah WicksBradfield-44-27-51--
Ben BonneyGrace Dieu Park-44-27-51--
Mike McLeanHatherey & Reddings-44-27-51--
Tom WardHucknall-44-27-51--
Reece WilshawHucknall-44-27-51--
Ben LodgeChesterfied-44-27-51--
Grant RichardsRevesby-44-27-51--
Ollie SargeantFreiston L&L-44-27-51--
Sam PeateWem-44-27-51--
Mike BrookesBeacon (Staffs)-44-27-51--
George RowenOld Down-44-27-51--
Humza AliNorthampton Saints-44-27-51--
Jack RidgeGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Cameron LittleHornchurch Athletic-44-27-51--
Andrew LittleHornchurch Athletic-44-27-51--
Fardin SatariBharat Sports-44-27-51--
Ryan ClarkWisbech Town-44-27-51--
Freddie EvansWarminster-44-27-51--
Bob EvansFonthill Park-44-27-51--
Stephen PalmerWhittlesey-44-27-51--
Anje LagueBurton Latimer-44-27-51--
Dominic SampsonPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
George EatonEaston-44-27-51--
Naveed SharifRedbridge-44-27-51--
Martin HodgsonBoston-44-27-51--
Andrew HewittBoston-44-27-51--
George BurrowsSpencer-44-27-51--
Alex CareyWalmley-44-27-51--
Akshat RaiDesert Cubs-44-27-51--
Lucas TriffittNorth Runcton-44-27-51--
Nathan BaileyNewport-44-27-51--
Theo BarkerCuckfield-44-27-51--
Dan HughesBrooke-44-27-51--
Richard CoxSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Rohan HandaHartley Whitney-44-27-51--
Stephen OsgoodSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Rakesh PanigrahiMilton-44-27-51--
Ben BradleySarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Martyn SmithSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Calum BritonSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Colin DaySarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Tom KitcherSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Venkat SarmaLeek Wootton-44-27-51--
Darius GovenderLydney-44-27-51--
Tom MillsSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Darren BylesSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Nathan GregorySarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Chris OliphantSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Richard WyattPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Alex BighamDulwich-44-27-51--
Flynn RowlandsSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Calum BylesSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Flora BurrowsSpencer-44-27-51--
Joshua JamesThrumpton-44-27-51--
Jacob LunnWinscombe-44-27-51--
Talor GibsonHarold Wood-44-27-51--
Alex BallHadfield St Andrews-44-27-51--
Rick BallHadfield St Andrews-44-27-51--
Leon WalshHadfield St Andrews-44-27-51--
Daniel BarrattScunthorpe Town-44-27-51--
Dominic TuteckyjWhittlesey-44-27-51--
Dave SteadmanPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Joe BryantPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Ben WoottonPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Jack WhiteawayPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Neal DobsonPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Jack ArmstrongEccleshall-44-27-51--
Alex HallEccleshall-44-27-51--
Rich JamesTemple Grafton-44-27-51--
George WebbDownham Stow-44-27-51--
Krishna PatelHadfield St Andrews-44-27-51--
Tyler KaneCranmore-44-27-51--
Joe HallYnystawe-44-27-51--
Grant BauchopPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Daniel SteersShelley-44-27-51--
Craig RochfordOld Tauntonians & Romsey-44-27-51--
Bill StaffordIsland Bakeries-44-27-51--
Adam LeggWinsley-44-27-51--
James MoorhouseArmitage Bridge-44-27-51--
Luke BradfordBacup-44-27-51--
Sebastian GinnBerkswell-44-27-51--
Gareth JonesRawtenstall-44-27-51--
Robert ZabrockyLow Moor Holy Trinity-44-27-51--
Elliot MitchellLow Moor Holy Trinity-44-27-51--
Christian BlackfordSulhamstead & Ufton-44-27-51--
Iain MurrayFrampton on Severn-44-27-51--
Barnaby GinnBerkswell-44-27-51--
Cole VyasLlantwit Fardre-44-27-51--
Rich CooperWilley Wanderers-44-27-51--
Stanley ScottIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Farrell VyasLlantwit Fardre-44-27-51--
Jacob TomlinHartshorne-44-27-51--
James IrelandHoughton & Wyton-44-27-51--
Martin KirkHorncastle-44-27-51--
Andy WalderSandringham-44-27-51--
George StoneTwyford House-44-27-51--
James BowkerFarnsfield-44-27-51--
Chris BaughanSway-44-27-51--
Caitlyn HunterElton-44-27-51--
Brad GreenChelmsford-44-27-51--
Nathan WhitingHorncastle-44-27-51--
Aron JohnLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Robert NuttallDarley Abbey-44-27-51--
Toby GowerThrumpton-44-27-51--
Joseph DavisGreat Totham-44-27-51--
Stephen WestHorncastle-44-27-51--
Sam ButterworthLittleborough-44-27-51--
Louis GalmanWoodford Wells-44-27-51--
Andrew ButlerHerriard-44-27-51--
Dylan SleeEltham College-44-27-51--
Rhys ThomasChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Jon EcclesChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Daniel AmosCheckley-44-27-51--
Finlay StottSawley-44-27-51--
Daniel ColdwellWorsbrough-44-27-51--
Sam CullenOlton & West Warwickshire-44-27-51--
Thomas OrrellPrestwich-44-27-51--
Henry HillierSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Adam DayWest Bergholt-44-27-51--
Karl PeeblesOld Catton-44-27-51--
Ryan VickeryHalstead-44-27-51--
Fraser ShakespeareFindon-44-27-51--
Matthew LehmannWorthing-44-27-51--
JJ WhitlockBarnt Green-44-27-51--
Luca VorsterBillingshurst-44-27-51--
Max TryfonosBedminster-44-27-51--
Ryan O’BrienUrmston-44-27-51--
Regina SuddahazaiAnsty-44-27-51--
Joel SanchezBuxton-44-27-51--
Andy CowleySutton CC (St Helens)-44-27-51--
James FletcherAlfreton-44-27-51--
Mike JamesTrent Valley-44-27-51--
Ronald SalinsIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Michael BondSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Will OttawayIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Aidan GarskeHornsey-44-27-51--
Andrew CottonLong Sutton-44-27-51--
David WilliamsIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Alex CollinsRoffey-44-27-51--
Matt LunnWinscombe-44-27-51--
Courtney HowellRevesby-44-27-51--
Josh EdwardsUrmston-44-27-51--
Oliver BedfordGosport Borough-44-27-51--
David GoingPortsmouth Community-44-27-51--
Tom StevensChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Nikhil GeorgeChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Declan HickeyChester County Officers-44-27-51--
James EvansChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Paul HickeyChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Vas UpendraChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Emilio HebaiterChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Scott SaundersWantage & Grove-44-27-51--
Dave DownhamChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Dave HenrysChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Ryan MartinStaplehurst-44-27-51--
Daniel LathamMatfield Green-44-27-51--
Flynn ArmstrongBearsted-44-27-51--
AwaisEast Leeds-44-27-51--
Cameron FranceShelley-44-27-51--
Giles PickettOld Catton-44-27-51--
David CowenMacclesfield-44-27-51--
Guy BournerPreston & Elmstone-44-27-51--
Anthony KennardCanterbury-44-27-51--
Chris RobertsChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Rob JenningsMacclesfield-44-27-51--
Graeme FarquharHornchurch-44-27-51--
Monty WatsonCrowhurst Park-44-27-51--
Zain AnsariLeek Wootton-44-27-51--
George ParsonsCleeve-44-27-51--
Jamie BryanLismore-44-27-51--
Jason BriggsLutterworth-44-27-51--
Joe TindallMottisfont-44-27-51--
Arran WilkinsonAlbury-44-27-51--
David CooperNewborough-44-27-51--
Tim NorrisLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Jake DalyGedling & Sherwood-44-27-51--
Dan OldfieldLong Sutton-44-27-51--
Charlie Boyd (MCC)Macclesfield-44-27-51--
Alfie WombleModdershall & Oulton-44-27-51--
Aidan BrokenshireCork Harlequins-44-27-51--
QhmedCork Harlequins-44-27-51--
Rebecca GriffithsUniversity of Derby-44-27-51--
Sophie JacobsUniversity of Derby-44-27-51--
Beth DaviesUniversity of Derby-44-27-51--
Alex RedmondUniversity of Derby-44-27-51--
Alice KempUniversity of Derby-44-27-51--
Eva HolohanPainswick-44-27-51--
Sabrina MilesUniversity of Derby-44-27-51--
Joseph MooreNuneaton-44-27-51--
Mark QuantLittle Berkhamsted-44-27-51--
Mikey AllenCheckley-44-27-51--
Sam WhitbyWavertree-44-27-51--
John OswellBurnopfield-44-27-51--
Jess ThatcherOckbrook and Borrowash-44-27-51--
Jon BurnettStoneywood Dyce-44-27-51--
Jack HolohanPainswick-44-27-51--
Riad NicholsonRowledge-44-27-51--
Al MaxinBishops Stortford-44-27-51--
James FrascellaSpalding-44-27-51--
Zander CowenKillamarsh Juniors-44-27-51--
Liam WoodwardMaltby Miners Welfare-44-27-51--
Ian DawsonMansfield Hosiery Mills-44-27-51--
Joel HarrisMiddleton (Lancashire)-44-27-51--
Liam MillerThrumpton-44-27-51--
Michael HayesLong Eaton-44-27-51--
Charlie BriggsPrimrose Hill-44-27-51--
Lee JonesGoresbrook-44-27-51--
Ryan BennettClowne Town-44-27-51--
Elliot RowlandCullompton-44-27-51--
Otis Guthrie-BrownSpencer-44-27-51--
Vedant SomalBedford-44-27-51--
Ric TranterHadfield St Andrews-44-27-51--
Luke GildingBoston-44-27-51--
Neil DuttonMaghull-44-27-51--
Andy BarlowChester County Officers-44-27-51--
Jordan WrightSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Harry CarnegiePortsmouth-44-27-51--
Baxter DaviesHighgate-44-27-51--
Callum PowerShelley-44-27-51--
Amelia JonesGreat Brickhill-44-27-51--
Kieran PuckeyHoughton & Wyton-44-27-51--
Justin OwenGrimoldby & District-44-27-51--
Rhys OwenGrimoldby & District-44-27-51--
Aron OwenGrimoldby & District-44-27-51--
Frankie ForemanHorsham-44-27-51--
Ben WilliamsRowledge-44-27-51--
Kyle BradleyFurness-44-27-51--
Megan PowerOld Elizabethans-44-27-51--
John BarranTilford-44-27-51--
Josh WalkerPeterlee-44-27-51--
Luke CrispinBuxton-44-27-51--
Matthew PeacheyWorlington-44-27-51--
Paul KeenanStone-44-27-51--
Greg MannHingham-44-27-51--
Joel GrabinarImperial College Union-44-27-51--
Oliver HunterChipping Sodbury-44-27-51--
Abeer AnwarCork Harlequins-44-27-51--
Taimur KhanWhitkirk-44-27-51--
Tim HalesUffington-44-27-51--
Elizabeth McLeanAlnmouth & Lesbury-44-27-51--
David QuinlanBallyspallen-44-27-51--
Emily BoggDevizes-44-27-51--
Andrew DickensStoke Newington-44-27-51--
Sam MajorNorth Runcton-44-27-51--
Sardar SallinStoke Newington-44-27-51--
Shiv OdedaraHucknall-44-27-51--
Ganga Reddy NadukudaStoke Newington-44-27-51--
Matthew PeaseyAlbury-44-27-51--
Zack CookFaringdon & District-44-27-51--
Phil DanielsWoking & Horsell-44-27-51--
Tyler WardSanderstead-44-27-51--
Oscar SlevinOmbersley-44-27-51--
Finlay TraynorEllerslie-44-27-51--
Jamie WalkerPeterlee-44-27-51--
Louis GarskeHornsey-44-27-51--
Ellis DunnPeterlee-44-27-51--
Phil NicholsonGuisborough-44-27-51--
Aston StuartPagham-44-27-51--
Anthony DayIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Deepak NarayanappaIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Ajay KorapatyIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Simon OrrSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Jason AllmarkSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Freddie LambertCuckfield-44-27-51--
David FrankumIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Puneet KapoorIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Martin NiceIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Ollie OsgoodBurridge-44-27-51--
Tom BentonIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Matt FergusonIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Akash SurajIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Ryan BaileyIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Ricky PatelIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Wayne NashIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
James OttawayIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Will DyettIvinghoe and Pitstone-44-27-51--
Vivek ChauhanLetchworth Garden City-44-27-51--
Ben FranksBox-44-27-51--
Richard PuseyStone-44-27-51--
Angus HayTenterden-44-27-51--
Adam HoweWalsham Le Willows-44-27-51--
Charlie AyresGreat Rissington-44-27-51--
Sudhir RaoSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Chris MottolaSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Sam FreemantleSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Jack RobsonSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
David BanksSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Cameron GriersonSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Tom MortonSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Sam HillSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Thomas LaylandSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Niall CritchleySarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Jon FloydSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Matt BowenHimley-44-27-51--
Ross EdwardsHanham-44-27-51--
Will BoltonSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Kieran WhittSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Lawrence BakerSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Steven LoakesSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Tristan MareePainswick-44-27-51--
Jack DavisLondon Maccabi Vale-44-27-51--
Aaron BradshawBillingborough-44-27-51--
Paul HamerArmitage Bridge-44-27-51--
PranavSillod Cricket Academy-44-27-51--
Sam AtkinArmitage Bridge-44-27-51--
Ben AdamsSarisbury Athletic-44-27-51--
Ashley ForbesWalsham Le Willows-44-27-51--
Mark EvansUMPIRE-44-27-51--
Kaden RogersLindum-44-27-51--
Ethan BroughNormanby Park-44-27-51--